BAP Fish List by Member

Below is a list of submitted fish by members, sorted by last name.  Members can use their list to create their own lists. These list can be used to make labels for their aquariums, auction bags, enter names into auction programs, etc.

Update as of July 2017 Submissions.

MemberDateName of FishTotal Points
George Anagnostopoulos3/21/2014Otopharynx lithobates (Red Top Aristochromis)10
George Anagnostopoulos11/15/2013Protomelas sp. "Steveni Taiwan" (Taiwanee Reef)10
George Anagnostopoulos9/20/2013Labidochromis caeruleus Albino           10
Bill & Jan Bilski3/17/2017Henrichthys carpintis                    10
Bill & Jan Bilski3/17/2017Herichthys Bartoni10
Bill & Jan Bilski1/20/2017Aulonocara baenschi "Sunshine Peacock"10
Bill & Jan Bilski1/20/2017Cichlasoma Carpintis encindeto10
Bill & Jan Bilski1/20/2017Aulonocara Stuartgranti Mdoka Flametail10
Bill & Jan Bilski9/16/2016Altolamprologus compressiceps "Red Fin"15
Bill & Jan Bilski9/16/2016Copadichromis sp. "Kawanga" 10
Bill & Jan Bilski8/19/2016Gambusia affinis5
Bill & Jan Bilski3/18/2016Danio albolineatus5
Bill & Jan Bilski1/15/2016Poecilia latipinna Gold Dust Mollies5
Bill & Jan Bilski1/15/2016Trichromis salvini10
Bill & Jan Bilski1/15/2016Moenkhausia pittieri15
Bill & Jan Bilski1/15/2016Xiphophorus maculatus Hawaiian5
Bill & Jan Bilski6/19/2015Puntius titteya "Long Finned"10
Bob Bina5/19/2017Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino Longfin10
Bob Bina7/15/2016Nimbochromis venustus15
Bob Bina7/15/2016Pelvicachromis pulcher10
Bob Bina8/21/2015Aulonocara Peacock OB10
Bob Bina6/19/2015Neolamprologus caudopunctatus Red Fin10
Bob Bina10/17/2014Julidochromis maleri "Gombe"10
Bob Bina7/18/2014Neolamprologus buescheri15
Bob Bina7/18/2014Neolamprologus brichardi10
Bob Bina6/27/2014Neolamprologus pulcher "Daffodil" 10
Bob Bina6/27/2014Altolamprologus compressiceps "Gold Head"15
Bob Blazek1/20/2017Xiphophorus maculatus 5
Bob Blazek1/20/2017Placidochromis sp. "Electra"10
Bob Blazek9/16/2016Melanochromis chipokae (Plus 5 Red List)15
Bob Blazek6/17/2016Poecilia reticulata "Highlight"5
Bob Blazek3/18/2016Labeotropheus fuelleborni "marmalade cat"10
Bob Blazek2/19/2016Girardinus metallicus5
Bob Blazek2/19/2016Julidichromis ornatus10
Bob Blazek2/19/2016Xiphophorus hellerii "Black"5
Bob Blazek2/19/2016Poecilia wingei5
Bob Blazek1/15/2016Poecilia reticulata (Half Black AOC Guppies)5
Bob Blazek1/15/2016Poecilia reticulata Gold Vienna Lower Sword5
Bob Blazek1/15/2016Thorichthys meeki10
Pam Briggs8/15/2014Shrimp Neocardinia "Chocolate"5
Kenneth Carey3/17/2017Neolamprologus cylindricus10
Kenneth Carey3/17/2017Labeotropheus fuelleborni10
Kenneth Carey3/17/2017Steatocranus casuarius15
Kenneth Carey3/17/2017Julidochromis dickfreldi Livua10
Kenneth Carey3/17/2017Eretmodus Cyanostictus ( Karilani)20
Kenneth Carey8/19/2016Iodotropheus sprengerae - Rusty cichlid10
Kenneth Carey8/19/2016Neolamprologus buescheri15
Kenneth Carey8/19/2016Neolamprologus brevis Katabe10
Kenneth Carey8/19/2016Julidochromis transcriptus “Gombe"10
Kenneth Carey4/15/2016Protomelas marginatus10
Kenneth Carey4/15/2016Cynotilapia afra "Lions Cove"10
John Chapek8/19/2016Planorbarius corneus5
John Chapek8/19/2016Poecilia Reticulata "Green Delta"5
John Chapek9/20/2013Limia vitatta                            5
John Chapek9/20/2013Melanotaenia bosemani                    10
John Chapek9/20/2013Neocaridina denticulata (Red Cherry Shrimp)5
John Chapek9/20/2013Oryzias woworae (Plus 5 Red List)15
John Chapek8/16/2013Iriantherina werneri (Threadfin rainbowfish)15
John Chapek8/16/2013Limia sp. Tiger5
John Chapek7/19/2013Ameca splendens (Plus 5, Red List)20
John Chapek7/19/2013Melanotaenia parva (Plus 5, Red List)15
Jim Damm10/17/2014Pseudotropheus crabro10
Jim Damm7/18/2014Paralabidichomis sp. "Rock Kribensis"10
Jim Damm6/27/2014Xystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List)15
Jim Damm6/27/2014Paralabichromis chromonogys (Plus 5 Red List)15
Jim Damm4/18/2014Labidochromis sp. Hongi SRT              10
Jim Damm4/18/2014Paralabichromis sp. Red Fin (+ 5 Points Red List)15
Jim Damm11/15/2013Labidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
Jim Damm11/15/2013Melanochromis cyaneorhabdos10
Don Danko5/17/2013Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown Longfin10
Joe Doyle3/18/2016Corydoras panda 10
Tom & Carolyn Evers3/17/2017Sciaenochromis ahli (Electric Blue Ahli)10
Tom & Carolyn Evers3/17/2017Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose - Super Red10
Tom & Carolyn Evers3/17/2017Corydoras panda 10
Tom & Carolyn Evers1/20/2017Heterandria formosa5
Tom & Carolyn Evers2/19/2016Geophagus steindachneri 10
Tom & Carolyn Evers11/14/2015Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown Longfin10
Tom & Carolyn Evers11/14/2015Neolamprologus multifasciatus10
Tom & Carolyn Evers11/14/2015Ancistrus sp. "Green Dragon"10
Tom & Carolyn Evers11/14/2015Neocaridina davidi Sakura Shrimp5
Tom & Carolyn Evers11/14/2015Pseudotropheus elongatus "Chewere"10
Tom & Carolyn Evers10/16/2015Protomelas marginatus10
Tom & Carolyn Evers10/16/2015Xiphophorus hellerii "Green"5
Tom & Carolyn Evers10/16/2015Goodea gracilis (Plus 5 Points Red list)20
Tom & Carolyn Evers10/16/2015Melanochromis chipokae (Plus 5 Red List)15
Tom & Carolyn Evers4/17/2015Corydora aeneus - Albino Cory10
Tom & Carolyn Evers4/17/2015Pseudotropheus acei10
Tom & Carolyn Evers2/20/2015Pterophyllum sp. "Marble" Angelfish10
Tom & Carolyn Evers2/20/2015Cryptoheros sajica10
Tom & Carolyn Evers9/19/2014Ameca splendens (Plus 5, Red List)20
Tom & Carolyn Evers9/19/2014Cyrtocara moorii "blue dolphin"10
Tom & Carolyn Evers9/19/2014Astatotilapia latifasciata (Plus 5 points Red List)15
Tom & Carolyn Evers7/18/2014Labeotropheus trewavasae10
Tom & Carolyn Evers7/18/2014Fundulopanchax gardneri (killie)10
Tom & Carolyn Evers7/18/2014Poecilia reticulata "Turquoise Moscow Guppies"5
Tom & Carolyn Evers7/18/2014Chapalichthys pardalis (Plus 5 points Red List)20
Tom & Carolyn Evers7/18/2014Pethia conchonius "Red Glass" Rosey Barbs10
Tom & Carolyn Evers6/27/2014Metriaclima estherae10
Tom & Carolyn Evers6/27/2014Xiphophorous hellerii "Red Wag"5
Tom & Carolyn Evers4/18/2014Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
Tom & Carolyn Evers4/18/2014Xiphophorus hellerii Pineapple5
Tom & Carolyn Evers3/21/2014Poecilia reticulata (Red Tailed Blonde) 5
Tom & Carolyn Evers3/21/2014Pomacea diffusa Gold Mystery Snail5
Tom & Carolyn Evers3/21/2014Marisa cornuarietis Columbian Ramshorn Snail5
Rick Foster8/16/2013Aulonocara sp. "Strawberry Peacock"10
Cordell Geiger4/17/2015Pseudotropheus socolofi10
Cordell Geiger4/17/2015Metriaclima estherae10
Cordell Geiger4/17/2015Aulonocara Peacock OB10
Dwhite Goffe12/20/2013OB Peacocks10
Richard Grassnig7/21/2017Neolamprologus Leleupi (Firecracker)10
Richard Grassnig7/21/2017Julidochromis Regani Affinis10
Richard Grassnig7/21/2017Placidochromis Electra (Deepwater Hap.)10
Richard Grassnig1/20/2017Gephyrochromis moorii10
Richard Grassnig1/20/2017Julidochromis regani                     10
Richard Grassnig1/20/2017Neolamprologus pulcher "Daffodil" 10
Don Grey7/21/2017Labidochromis caeruleus Albino           10
Don Grey7/21/2017Sciaenochromis fryeri "Iceberg"10
Don Grey7/21/2017Aulonocara maulana "Bicolor 500"10
Don Grey7/21/2017Astatotilapia calliptera (Plus 5, Red List)15
Don Grey7/21/2017Dawkinsia Filamentosa10
Don Grey7/21/2017Krobia Xinguensis (Plus 5 points Red List)20
Don Grey5/19/2017Labidochromis caeruleus Albino           10
Don Grey5/19/2017Placidochromis sp. ''Phenochilus"10
Don Grey5/19/2017Aulonocara jacobfriebergi "Swallowtail"10
Don Grey5/19/2017Aulonocara maulana "Bicolor 500"10
Don Grey5/19/2017Heros Severum (Raspberryhead)15
Don Grey5/19/2017Protomelas Spilonotus (Liuli)10
Don Grey5/19/2017Cyprichromis Leptosoma (Utinta)15
Don Grey3/17/2017Poecilia Reticulata - Black Moscow Guppy5
Don Grey3/17/2017Hypsophrys nicaraguensis15
Don Grey3/17/2017Aulonocara jacobfribergi "Eureka Red"10
Don Grey3/17/2017Rocio Octofasciata15
Don Grey3/17/2017Poecilia Reticulata "Green Delta"5
Don Grey3/17/2017Heros Severum (Gold)15
Don Grey9/16/2016Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose - Red Marble10
Don Grey9/16/2016Poecilia Reticulata - Black Moscow Guppy5
Don Grey9/16/2016Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose - Super Red10
Don Grey9/16/2016Ancistrus sp. "Red Marble" Longfinned10
Don Grey9/16/2016Trichromis salvini10
Don Grey9/16/2016Otopharynx tetrastigma (Plus 5 Points Red List)15
Don Grey9/16/2016Pundamilia sp. "Red Head" (Plus 5 points Red List)15
Don Grey7/15/2016Labidochromis caeruleus Blue/white10
Don Grey7/15/2016Hypselecara temporalis15
Don Grey7/15/2016Julidochromis maleri "Gombe"10
Don Grey7/15/2016Thorichthys meeki10
Don Grey7/15/2016Coptodon bythobates (Plus 5 Red List)20
Don Grey7/15/2016Pseudotropheus elongatus "Chewere"10
Don Grey7/15/2016Labidochromis sp. Ruare "orange"10
Don Grey7/15/2016Julidochromis marksmithi (regani Kipilli)10
Don Grey5/20/2016Coptodon bythobates (Plus 5 Red List)20
Don Grey5/20/2016Astatotilapia calliptera (Plus 5, Red List)15
Don Grey5/20/2016Aulonocara sp. "Blue Neon" Undoe Reef10
Don Grey3/18/2016Labidochromis sp. Hongi SRT              10
Don Grey3/18/2016Cynotilapia afra10
Don Grey3/18/2016Julidochromis transcriptus "Bemba"10
Don Grey3/18/2016Parachromis motaguensis10
Don Grey3/18/2016Nandopsis tetracanthus15
Don Grey3/18/2016Xiphophorus maculatus "Panda"5
Don Grey3/18/2016Parachromis managuensis15
Don Grey11/14/2015Geophagus steindachneri 10
Don Grey11/14/2015Tilapia snyderae (Plus 5, Red List)20
Don Grey11/14/2015Hypselecara temporalis15
Don Grey11/14/2015Aspidoras albater15
Don Grey10/16/2015Labidochromis sp. Mbamba                 10
Don Grey10/16/2015Julidochromis regani                     10
Don Grey10/16/2015Pseudotropheus acei10
Don Grey10/16/2015Aulonocara stuartgranti10
Don Grey10/16/2015Neochromis greenwoodi (Plus 5 Red List)15
Don Grey10/16/2015Neolamprologus falcicula10
Don Grey8/21/2015Xystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List)15
Don Grey8/21/2015Pundamilia igneopinis (Plus 5 Points Red List)15
Don Grey6/19/2015Sciaenochromis ahli (Electric Blue Ahli)10
Don Grey6/19/2015Neolamprologus cygnus10
Don Grey6/19/2015Cyrtocara moorii "blue dolphin"10
Don Grey6/19/2015Neetroplus nematopus15
Don Grey6/19/2015Aulonocara jacobfribergi "Otter Point"10
Don Grey4/17/2015Pelvicachromis pulcher10
Don Grey3/20/2015Pseudothopheus kingsizei Lupinga10
Don Grey1/16/2015Astatotilapia aeneocolor10
Don Grey1/16/2015Protomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress)10
Don Grey1/16/2015Poecilia latipinna (Black Lyretail Mollies)5
Don Grey1/16/2015Astatoreochromis alluaudi (Plus 5, Red List)15
Don Grey1/16/2015Ancictrus temminckii10
Don Grey1/16/2015Vieja synspilum15
Don Grey9/19/2014Pseudothropheus demasoni (Plus 5, Red List)15
Don Grey9/19/2014Labidichromis sp. "Hongi"10
Don Grey8/15/2014Marmorkreb crayfish5
Don Grey8/15/2014Xiphophorus hellerii "Green"5
Don Grey8/15/2014Xiphophorus hellerii "Red"5
Don Grey8/15/2014Astatotilapia latifasciata (Plus 5 points Red List)15
Don Grey5/16/2014Pseudotropheus acei10
Don Grey5/16/2014Cryptoheros panamensis10
Don Grey4/18/2014Corydora aeneus - Albino Cory10
Don Grey3/21/2014Protomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress)10
Don Grey3/21/2014Copadichromis borleyi (Red Fin)10
Don Grey3/21/2014Aulonocara baenschi "Sunshine Peacock"10
Don Grey2/21/2014Limia vitatta                            5
Don Grey2/21/2014Iodotropheus sprengerae - Rusty cichlid10
Don Grey2/21/2014Neolamprologus hecqui10
Don Grey2/21/2014Amatitlania nigrofasciata (OB Convict)5
Don Grey2/21/2014Aulonocara sp. "Fire"10
Don Grey2/21/2014Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino Longfin10
Don Grey2/21/2014Haplochromis burtoni10
Don Grey2/21/2014Herichthys cynoguttatus (Texas Cichlid)10
Don Grey10/18/2013Poecilia petenensis5
Don Grey10/18/2013Gephyrochromis moorii10
Don Grey10/18/2013Poecilia latipinna (Black Lyretail Mollies)5
Don Grey10/18/2013Poecilia sp. "Endlers Livebearer"5
Don Grey10/18/2013Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose - Red Marble10
Don Grey10/18/2013Poecilia orri (Mangrove Molly)5
Don Grey9/20/2013Amatitlania siquia Rio Caboya F2         10
Don Grey9/20/2013Pseudotropheus tropheops Chilumba10
Don Grey8/16/2013Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
Don Grey8/16/2013Cryptoheros cutteri "Rio Jutiapa"10
Don Grey8/16/2013Otopharynx lithobates (Red Top Aristochromis)10
Don Grey8/16/2013Otopharynx tetraspilus "Mloto Yellow Princess"10
Don Grey7/19/2013Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Black marble10
Don Grey7/19/2013Chromidotilapia guntheri F110
Don Grey7/19/2013Cichlasoma amazonarum10
Don Grey7/19/2013Gymnogeophagus sp. "Rio Sau Paulo"10
Don Grey7/19/2013Neolamprologus multifasciatus10
Don Grey3/20/2013Poecilia reticulata Half Black Red5
John Griffith7/21/2017Astatotilapia calliptera (Plus 5, Red List)15
John Griffith4/21/2017Heterandria formosa5
John Griffith2/17/2017Pseudotropheus acei10
John Griffith2/17/2017Neocaridina davidi Sakura Shrimp5
John Griffith1/20/2017Coptodon bythobates (Plus 5 Red List)20
John Griffith3/18/2016Aulonocara stuartgranti10
John Griffith3/18/2016Ancistrus sp. Albino Calico Bushynose10
John Griffith3/18/2016Metriaclima sp. 'daktari'10
John Griffith1/15/2016Maylandia lombardoi10
John Griffith11/14/2015Protomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress)10
John Griffith9/18/2015Neolamprologus pulcher "Daffodil" 10
John Griffith7/17/2015Aulonocara stuartgranti Ngara10
John Griffith5/15/2015Neolamprologus hecqui10
John Griffith4/17/2015Pelvicachromis pulcher10
John Griffith3/20/2015Aulonocara baenschi                      10
John Griffith3/20/2015Aulonocara sp. Dragon Blood10
John Griffith1/16/2015Pseudotropheus acei Ngara White Tail10
John Griffith1/16/2015Nimbochromis venustus15
John Griffith1/16/2015Labidichromis sp. "Hongi"10
John Griffith11/8/2014Paralabichromis sp. Red Fin (+ 5 Points Red List)15
John Griffith11/8/2014Xystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List)15
John Griffith9/19/2014Labidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
Ken Grimmett2/17/2017Poecilia Reticulata - Black Moscow Guppy5
Ken Grimmett1/20/2017Xiphophorous variatus5
Ken Grimmett10/21/2016Thorichthys meeki10
Ken Grimmett9/18/2015Placidochromis sp. ''Phenochilus"10
Ken Grimmett8/21/2015Melanochromis cyaneorhabdos10
Ken Grimmett3/20/2015Poecilia reticulata (Red Tailed Blonde) 5
Ken Grimmett3/20/2015Poecilia reticulata Half Black Red5
Ken Grimmett7/18/2014Aequidens sp. Gold Saum                  10
Ken Grimmett7/18/2014Ancistrus sp. L-08810
Ken Grimmett9/20/2013Aequidens sp. Gold Saum                  10
Ken Grimmett9/20/2013Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
Ken Grimmett9/20/2013Geophagus brasiliensis                   5
Ken Grimmett9/20/2013Henrichthys carpintis                    10
Scott Hartness2/20/2015Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose - Super Red10
Scott Hartness2/20/2015Chalinochromis brichardi15
Scott Hartness6/27/2014Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
Scott Hartness6/27/2014Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose - Red Marble10
Scott Hartness6/27/2014Ancistrus sp. "Red Marble" Longfinned10
Scott Hartness10/18/2013Aulonocara hansbaenschi "Red Shoulder Peacock"10
Scott Hartness9/20/2013Aulonocara baenschi                      10
Scott Hartness9/20/2013Labidochromis sp. Hongi SRT              10
Scott Hartness9/20/2013Labidochromis sp. Mbamba                 10
Scott Hartness7/19/2013Neolamprologus brichardi "Daffodil"10
Scott Hartness6/21/2013Longfinned Bristlenose Plecostomus10
Scott Hartness Jr.3/21/2014Corydora aeneus - Albino Cory10
Dave Hearn7/21/2017Aulonocara species Lawanda (Plus 5 Points Red List)15
Dave Hearn7/21/2017Protomelas Spilonotus (Liuli)10
Dave Hearn7/21/2017Aulonocara Blue Dragon10
Dave Hearn6/16/2017Aulonocara sp. Dragon Blood10
Dave Hearn6/16/2017Copadichromic Mloto Ivory Head10
Dave Hearn4/21/2017Aulonocara Stuartgranti Flavescent10
Dave Hearn3/17/2017Callochromis Macrop (Ndole Red)15
Dave Hearn2/17/2017Metriclima zebra "OB"10
Dave Hearn11/12/2016Cynotilapia afra White Top Hara10
Dave Hearn11/12/2016Aulonocara jacobfribergi "Eureka Red"10
Dave Hearn7/15/2016Aequidens pulcher "Electric Blue"10
Dave Hearn2/19/2016Protomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress)10
Dave Hearn2/19/2016Copadichromis borleyi (Red Fin)10
Dave Hearn2/19/2016Astatotilapia latifasciata (Plus 5 points Red List)15
Dave Hearn2/19/2016Pseudotropheus Acei Itungi10
Dave Hearn1/15/2016Planorbarius corneus5
Dave Hearn1/15/2016Auoloncara sp. "Red Flash"10
Dave Hearn1/15/2016Ancistrus sp. Pucallpa Gold10
Dave Hearn1/15/2016Telmatochromis temporalis10
Dave Hearn1/15/2016Pseudocrenilabrus nicholsi10
Dave Hearn1/15/2016Pomacea bridgesii5
Dave Hearn11/14/2015Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
Dave Hearn11/14/2015Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
Dave Hearn11/14/2015Labidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
Dave Hearn10/16/2015Pseudothropheus demasoni (Plus 5, Red List)15
Dave Hearn10/16/2015Aulonocara jacobfreibergi Albino "Lemon Jake"10
Dave Hearn8/21/2015Otopharynx tetraspilus10
Dave Hearn7/17/2015Copadichromis azureus10
Dave Hearn4/17/2015Aulonocara hansbaenschi "Red Shoulder Peacock"10
Dave Hearn4/17/2015Aulonocara jacobfriebergi "Swallowtail"10
Dave Hearn3/20/2015Aulonocara stuartgranti Albino10
Dave Hearn3/20/2015Copadichromis azureus10
Dave Hearn3/20/2015Aulonocara jacobfribergi "Lemon Jake"10
Dave Hearn2/20/2015Aulonocara stuartgranti10
Dave Hearn2/20/2015Labidochromis sp. "Mbamba" Yellow Top Mbamba10
Dave Hearn2/20/2015Sciaenochromis fryeri "Iceberg"10
Dave Hearn1/16/2015Labidochromis caeruleus Albino           10
Dave Hearn1/16/2015Otopharynx lithobates (Red Top Aristochromis)10
Dave Hearn1/16/2015Maylandia lombardoi10
Tom Heisler4/21/2017Sciaenochromis fryeri "Iceberg"10
Jeff Hitchcock5/19/2017Cypriniformes Zebra Danio (Longfin)15
Jeff Hitchcock10/21/2016Poecilia reticulatus "Moscow Black X Moscow Blue"5
Jeff Hitchcock8/19/2016Neocaridina denticulata (Red Cherry Shrimp)5
Jeff Hitchcock8/19/2016Danio albolineatus5
Jeff Hitchcock8/19/2016Poecilia reticulata "Highlight"5
Jeff Hitchcock8/19/2016Danio rerio5
Jeff Hitchcock2/20/2015Marmorkreb crayfish5
George Hollister7/21/2017Limia sp. Tiger5
George Hollister7/21/2017Xiphophorus Maculatus (Calico)5
George Hollister7/21/2017Xiphophorus Maculatus (Redwag)5
George Hollister4/21/2017Xenophallus Umbratilis5
George Hollister1/20/2017Cnesterodon Decemmaculatus5
George Hollister1/20/2017Belonesox belizanus5
George Hollister8/19/2016Henrichthys carpintis                    10
George Hollister8/19/2016Puntius conchonius "Long Finned"10
George Hollister8/19/2016Xiphophorus maculatus 5
George Hollister8/19/2016Pterophyllum species "Phillipine Blue"10
George Hollister4/15/2016Poecilia wingei "Black Bar"5
George Hollister4/15/2016Pseudocrenilabrus multicolor10
George Hollister3/18/2016Guianacara sp. Rio Caroni15
George Hollister9/18/2015Andinoacara pulcher5
George Hollister5/15/2015Pelvicachromis pulcher 'Super Red'10
George Hollister5/15/2015Aphyosemion marginatum15
George Hollister2/19/2015Poecilia wingei "Red Line"5
George Hollister9/19/2014Goodea gracilis (Plus 5 Points Red list)20
George Hollister7/18/2014Xiphophorus hellerii Pineapple5
George Hollister7/18/2014Heterandria formosa5
George Hollister7/18/2014Aphyosemion australe ("Gold")15
George Hollister7/18/2014Girardinus metallicus5
George Hollister10/18/2013Gambusia affinis5
George Hollister10/18/2013Fundulopanchax gardneri (killie)10
George Hollister10/18/2013Herichthys nigrofasciatus (OB convicts)5
George Hollister10/18/2013Carassius auratus (Ryunkin Goldfish)15
Stan Jachna5/19/2017Poecilia Reticulata - Half Black Pastel5
Stan Jachna4/21/2017Poecilia Reticulata - Half Black Blues Deltas Guppies5
Stan Jachna4/21/2017Poecilia Reticulata - Purple Grass5
Stan Jachna3/17/2017Poecilia Reticulata "Red Grass"5
Stan Jachna2/17/2017Poecilia Reticulata - Purple Grass5
Stan Jachna6/17/2016Danio Rerio "Glofish" 5
Stan Jachna8/21/2015Poecilia Reticulata - Black Moscow Guppy5
Stan Jachna8/21/2015Poecilia reticulata "Red Variegated Snakeskin"5
Stan Jachna8/21/2015Poecilia reticulata "Green Moscow"5
Stan Jachna4/17/2015Poecilia latipinna Gold Dust Mollies5
Stan Jachna2/20/2015Poecilia retriculatus AOC White5
Stan Jachna2/20/2015Poecilia retriculatus Half Red5
Stan Jachna1/16/2015Poecilia reticulata (Red Tailed Blonde) 5
Stan Jachna12/20/2013Poecilia Reticulata - Red Delta Guppy5
Stan Jachna12/20/2013Poecilia Reticulata - Half Black Purple Guppies5
Stan Jachna11/15/2013Poecilia Reticulata - Half Black Blues Deltas Guppies5
Stan Jachna11/15/2013Poecilia Reticulata - Solid Snakeskin Greens Delta Guppies5
KC Jenkinson4/18/2014Corydora aeneus - Albino Cory10
KC Jenkinson4/18/2014Pomacea diffusa Gold Mystery Snail5
KC Jenkinson4/18/2014Brochis splendens15
KC Jenkinson3/21/2014Neocaridina heteropoda var. Carbon Rili5
Matthew Jensen10/17/2014Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
Matthew Jensen10/17/2014Aulonocara sp. Walteri10
Matthew Jensen10/17/2014Aulonocara sp. Rubescens10
Jim Jensen5/15/2015Pelvicachromis pulcher10
Jim Jensen1/16/2015Haplochromis sp. "tomato"10
Jim Jensen1/16/2015Aulonocara sp. Dragon Blood10
Jim Jensen1/16/2015Labeotropheus fuelleborni10
Jim Jensen1/16/2015Maylandia aurora10
Jim Jensen10/17/2014Neolamprologus multifasciatus10
Jim Jensen10/17/2014Iodotropheus sprengerae - Rusty cichlid10
Jim Jensen10/17/2014Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Calico10
Jim Jensen10/17/2014Aulonocara sp. Dragons Blood10
Mark Kazanoff4/21/2017Cyrtocara moorii "blue dolphin"10
Mark Kazanoff4/21/2017Metriaclima zebra "Red Top"10
Mark Kazanoff3/17/2017Dimidiochromis Compressiceps15
Mark Kazanoff2/17/2017Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Black Convict)5
Mark Kazanoff2/17/2017Aequidens Pulcher5
Mark Kazanoff10/21/2016Copadichromis azureus10
Mark Kazanoff9/16/2016Aulonocara Peacock OB10
Mark Kazanoff8/19/2016Thorichthys meeki10
Mark Kazanoff6/17/2016Alunocara ethelwynnae10
Mark Kazanoff2/19/2016Labeotropheus fuelleborni10
Mark Kazanoff2/19/2016Pterophyllum sp. "Silver"10
Mark Kazanoff1/15/2016Metriaclima estherae10
Mark Kazanoff10/16/2015Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
Mark Kazanoff10/16/2015Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
Mark Kazanoff10/16/2015Neolamprologus multifasciatus10
Mark Kazanoff10/16/2015Pseudotropheus crabro10
Mark Kazanoff8/21/2015Geophagus steindachneri 10
Mark Kazanoff8/21/2015Pterophyllum sp. "Gold X Black"10
Mark Kazanoff6/19/2015Tilapia snyderae (Plus 5, Red List)20
Mark Kazanoff6/19/2015Aulonocara sp. Dragon Blood10
Mark Kazanoff6/19/2015Pelvicachromis pulcher10
Mark Kazanoff6/19/2015Aulonocara korneliae10
Mark Kazanoff5/15/2015Pundamilla neyeri (+ 5 Red List)15
Mark Kazanoff5/15/2015Xystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List)15
Mark Kazanoff5/15/2015Sciaenochromis fryeri "Iceberg"10
Mark Kazanoff3/20/2015Ctenochromis horei15
Mark Kazanoff3/20/2015Neetroplus nematopus15
Anthony Kidd5/16/2014Metriaclima estherae10
Anthony Kidd5/16/2014Aulonocara stuartgranti10
Anthony Kidd5/16/2014Melanochromis auratus10
Anthony Kidd8/16/2013Haplochromis sp. "ruby green"10
Bill & Debbie King3/18/2016Xiphophorus montezumae5
Bill & Debbie King6/19/2015Ameca splendens (Plus 5, Red List)20
Bill & Debbie King6/19/2015Poecilia reticulata "Platinum White"5
Bill & Debbie King6/19/2015Tropheus duboisi Kigoma15
Bill & Debbie King6/19/2015Poecilia reticulata "Half Black Purple"5
Bill & Debbie King6/19/2015Poecilia reticulata "Red Albino"5
Bill & Debbie King10/17/2014Labidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
Bill & Debbie King10/17/2014Xiphophorous nezahaulcoyotl (Plus 5, Redlist)10
Bill & Debbie King10/17/2014Poecilia latipinna Gold Sailfin Mollies5
Bill & Debbie King6/27/2014Poecilia reticulata (Super Cross)5
Bill & Debbie King6/27/2014Xiphophorous maculatus "Candy Cane"5
Amanda King6/19/2015Pelvicachromis pulcher 'Super Red'10
Amanda King6/19/2015Poecilia reticulata "Double Sword"5
Amanda King11/8/2014Xiphophorous helleri "Neon" 5
Amanda King11/8/2014Pelvicachromis pulcher10
Michelle Knarr7/21/2017Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Pink Convict)5
Michelle Knarr7/21/2017Pundamilla neyeri (+ 5 Red List)15
Michelle Knarr7/21/2017Astatotilapia latifasciata (Plus 5 points Red List)15
Dennis Kuehn6/19/2015Aulonocara Peacock OB10
Dennis Kuehn4/17/2015Neolamprologus pulcher "Daffodil" 10
Dennis Kuehn4/17/2015Labeotropheus fuelleborni10
Dennis Kuehn4/17/2015Sciaenochromis fryeri "Iceberg"10
Dennis Kuehn4/17/2015Pseudothrophes kingsizei "Lupingu"10
Dennis Kuehn8/15/2014Aulonocara baenschi                      10
Dennis Kuehn8/15/2014Protomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress)10
Hilary Lacerda10/18/2013Labidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
Hilary Lacerda10/18/2013Haplochromis sp. "tomato"10
Hilary Lacerda10/18/2013Heros sp. Rotkeil (Red Shoulder Severum )15
Mark Lomax2/19/2016Gambusia affinis5
Mark Lomax2/19/2016Maylandia aurora10
Mark Lomax2/19/2016Poecilia reticulata "Orange Flame"5
David Lutz10/17/2014Julidochromis regani                     10
David Lutz10/17/2014Nimbochromis venustus15
David Lutz9/19/2014Protomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress)10
David Lutz9/19/2014Aulonocara stuartgranti10
David Lutz9/19/2014Poecilia wingei "Tiger"5
David Lutz5/16/2014Neolamprologus brichardi Albino10
David Lutz4/18/2014Amatitlania nigrofasciatus (Marble Convicts)5
David Lutz4/18/2014Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
David Lutz4/18/2014Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Pink Convict)5
David Lutz4/18/2014Corydora aeneus - Albino Cory10
David Lutz4/18/2014Metriaclima sp. "zebra long pelvic" Gallireya Reef10
David Lutz11/15/2013Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
David Lutz10/18/2013Pseudothropheus demasoni (Plus 5, Red List)15
David Lutz7/19/2013Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Black Convict)5
Dan McMonigle7/21/2017Grammarus5
Dan McMonigle5/19/2017Pseudotropheus sp. Zebra Long Pelvic (Gallireya Reef)10
Dan McMonigle5/19/2017Puntius Fasciatus Melon Barb10
Dan McMonigle5/19/2017Ataeniobius Toweri (Bluetailed Goodeid)5
Dan McMonigle4/21/2017Pseudotropheus "Demasoni"10
Dan McMonigle4/21/2017Aulonocara sp. Rubescens10
Dan McMonigle4/21/2017Xiphophorous Helleri (Red and Black)5
Dan McMonigle4/21/2017Poecilia Reticulata (Pingu) Pink5
Dan McMonigle4/21/2017Ambystoma Mexicanum20
Dan McMonigle11/12/2016Poecilia Reticulata - Half Black Blues Deltas Guppies5
Dan McMonigle7/15/2016Iodotropheus sprengerae - Rusty cichlid10
Dan McMonigle7/15/2016Ctenopoma kingsleyi20
Dan McMonigle7/15/2016Apistogramma caucatoides "Triple Red"15
Dan McMonigle7/15/2016Placidochromis sp. "Electra"10
Dan McMonigle2/19/2016Poecilia Reticulata - Red Delta Guppy5
Dan McMonigle2/19/2016Nematobrycon palmeri15
Dan McMonigle2/19/2016Apistogramma norberti15
Dan McMonigle11/14/2015Poecilia latipinna Gold Sailfin Mollies5
Dan McMonigle11/14/2015Coptodon bythobates (Plus 5 Red List)20
Dan McMonigle10/16/2015Heterandria formosa5
Dan McMonigle6/19/2015Geophagus steindachneri 10
Dan McMonigle6/19/2015Pelvicachromis pulcher10
Dan McMonigle4/17/2015Pethia conchonius Rosey Barbs10
Dan McMonigle2/20/2015Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino Longfin10
Dan McMonigle2/20/2015Lymnea stagnalis5
Dan McMonigle2/20/2015Cypris sp. "Seed Shrimp"5
Dan McMonigle2/20/2015Maxillipoda sp. "Cyclops"5
Dan McMonigle2/20/2015Brachionus calyciflorus "L" strain5
Dan McMonigle11/8/2014Ameca splendens (Plus 5, Red List)20
Dan McMonigle11/8/2014Pomacea Bridgesii Ivory5
Dan McMonigle6/27/2014Xiphophorous variatus "Red Tailed"5
Dan McMonigle6/27/2014Caridina cf. babaulti "Green Rainbow"5
Dan McMonigle10/18/2013Shrimp Caridina cantonensis sp. "SSS"5
Dan McMonigle10/18/2013Shrimp Red Crystal Caridina cantonensis sp. "Red"5
Dan McMonigle10/18/2013Shrimp Neocaridina heteropoda var. Rili5
Dan McMonigle8/16/2013Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Black marble10
Dan McMonigle8/16/2013Neocaridina heteropoda var. Rili5
Gary Mendez3/18/2016Julidichromis ornatus10
Gary Mendez2/20/2015Metriclima callianos10
Dean Mersinas1/16/2015Pundamilla neyeri (+ 5 Red List)15
Dean Mersinas1/16/2015Ophthalmotilapia ventralis Longi15
Gavin Norman5/19/2017Labidochromis caeruleus Albino           10
Gavin Norman5/19/2017Metriaclimia Estherae10
Gavin Norman1/20/2017Protomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress)10
Gavin Norman1/20/2017OB Peacocks10
Chuck Nowakowski4/15/2016Nandopsis festae 15
Chuck Nowakowski4/15/2016Parachromis friedrichsthalii 15
Chuck Nowakowski3/18/2016Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Pink Convict)5
Chuck Nowakowski3/18/2016Pelvicachromis pulcher10
Chuck Nowakowski3/18/2016Nandopsis haitiensis15
Chuck Nowakowski3/18/2016Amatitlania siquia "Platinum"5
Chuck Nowakowski3/18/2016Hypsophrys nicaraguensis15
Chuck Nowakowski3/18/2016Cryptoheros nanoluteus (Plus 5 points Red List)15
Chuck Nowakowski3/18/2016Amatitlania siquia5
Chuck Nowakowski8/21/2015Pelvicachromis pulcher 'Super Red'10
Chuck Nowakowski8/21/2015Cichlasoma bimaculatum10
Chuck Nowakowski6/19/2015Thorichthys meeki10
Chuck Nowakowski6/19/2015Andinocara rivulatus10
Chuck Nowakowski5/15/2015Metriclima sp. Elongatus "Yellow Tail"10
Chuck Nowakowski4/17/2015Aulonocara stuartgranti10
Chuck Nowakowski3/20/2015Labidochromis caeruleus Albino           10
Chuck Nowakowski3/20/2015Otopharynx lithobates (Red Top Aristochromis)10
Chuck Nowakowski1/16/2015Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
Chuck Nowakowski1/16/2015Aulonocara baenschi                      10
Chuck Nowakowski1/16/2015Labidochromis sp. Hongi SRT              10
Chuck Nowakowski1/16/2015Julidochromis regani                     10
Chuck Nowakowski1/16/2015Pseudotropheus acei Ngara White Tail10
Chuck Nowakowski1/16/2015Iodotropheus sprengerae - Rusty cichlid10
Chuck Nowakowski1/16/2015Metriaclima estherae10
Chuck Nowakowski1/16/2015Maylandia lombardoi10
Chuck Nowakowski1/16/2015Geophagus sp. Red Head Topajos15
Chuck Nowakowski1/16/2015Aulonocara Peacock OB10
Chuck Nowakowski1/16/2015Cynotilapia zebroides Jalo Reef10
Chuck Nowakowski10/17/2014Labeotropheus trewavasae10
Chuck Nowakowski10/17/2014Julidochromis marlieri10
Chuck Nowakowski10/17/2014Metriaclima greshakei10
Chuck Nowakowski10/17/2014Pseudotropheus cyaneorhabdos10
Chuck Nowakowski8/15/2014Poecilia reticulata (Half Black AOC Guppies)5
Chuck Nowakowski8/15/2014Hypselecara temporalis15
Chuck Nowakowski7/18/2014Sciaenochromis ahli (Electric Blue Ahli)10
Chuck Nowakowski7/18/2014Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Calico10
Chuck Nowakowski7/18/2014Lamprologus' ocellatus (Gold)10
Chuck Nowakowski5/16/2014Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
Chuck Nowakowski5/16/2014Metriaclima sp. "zebra long pelvic" Gallireya Reef10
Chuck Nowakowski5/16/2014Cynotilapia afra clown10
Chuck Nowakowski4/18/2014Geophagus steindachneri 10
Chuck Nowakowski4/18/2014Neolamprologus helianthus15
Chuck Nowakowski4/18/2014Ophthalmotilapia sp. Black Head15
Chuck Nowakowski4/18/2014Neolamprologus brichardi Albino10
Chuck Nowakowski4/18/2014Tropheus duboisi Maswa15
Chuck Nowakowski12/20/2013Xystichromis sp. 'kyoga flameback' (Plus 5, Red List)15
Chuck Nowakowski10/18/2013Labidochromis sp. Mbamba                 10
Chuck Nowakowski10/18/2013Protomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress)10
Chuck Nowakowski10/18/2013Pseudotropheus hajomaylandi "Greberi"10
Chuck Nowakowski8/16/2013Amatitlania nigrofasciatus (Marble Convicts)5
Chuck Nowakowski8/16/2013Placidochromis sp. ''Phenochilus"10
Chuck Nowakowski6/21/2013Labeotropheus trewavasae10
Chuck Nowakowski6/21/2013Labidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
Chuck Nowakowski6/21/2013Neolamprologus brichardi "Daffodil"10
Chuck Nowakowski6/21/2013Otopharynx tetraspilus10
Chuck Nowakowski6/21/2013Pseudothropheus demasoni (Plus 5, Red List)15
Steve Olander II7/21/2017Otopharynx Lithobates (Zimbabwe Rock)10
Steve Olander II2/17/2017Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Pink Convict)5
Steve Olander II11/12/2016Metriaclima sp. 'daktari'10
Steve Olander II11/12/2016Planorbis rubrum Red Ramhorn Snail5
Steve Olander II11/12/2016Cyphotilapia frontosa15
Steve Olander II11/12/2016Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose - Blue Eyes10
Steve Olander II9/16/2016Steatocranus casuarius15
Steve Olander II2/19/2016Telmatochromis temporalis10
Steve Olander II3/20/2015Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
Steve Olander II3/20/2015Hypancistrus sp. (L201)20
Steve Olander II1/16/2015Labeotropheus trewavasae "Lundu"10
Steve Olander II11/8/2014Pelvicachromis pulcher10
Steve Olander II11/8/2014Pseudotropheus sp. Polit10
Steve Olander II8/15/2014Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown Longfin10
Steve Olander II7/18/2014Cichlasoma amazonarum10
Steve Olander II7/18/2014Labidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
Steve Olander II7/18/2014Labidichromis sp. "Hongi"10
Steve Olander II4/18/2014Pseudotropheus acei Ngara White Tail10
Steve Olander II4/18/2014Pseudotropheus socolofi10
Steve Olander II1/17/2014Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
Steve Olander II12/20/2013Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Black Convict)5
Matt Oravetz7/17/2015Pseudotropheus acei10
Frank Orteca6/16/2017Poecilia Reticulata - American Green Guppy5
Frank Orteca5/19/2017Poecilia Reticulata "Variegated Snakeskin"5
Frank Orteca4/15/2016Pterophyllum sp. - Blue Paraiba - Oyama Negro/Altum10
Frank Orteca4/15/2016Poecilia reticulata "Blue Snakeskin"5
Frank Orteca2/19/2016Poecilia reticulata "Full Red Albino"5
Frank Orteca2/19/2016Poecilia reticulata "Half Black Red"5
Frank Orteca8/21/2015Poecilia reticulata "Full Red Not Albino"5
Frank Orteca6/19/2015Poecilia reticulata "Platinum White"5
Jessica Foster Oravetz1/15/2016Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
Jessica Foster Oravetz1/15/2016Planorbarius corneus5
Paul Palisin8/21/2015Pterophyllum sp. "Dark Smokey10
Paul Palisin8/21/2015Pterophyllum sp. "Silver Veiltail"10
Paul Palisin6/19/2015Pterophyllum sp. "Silver"10
Paul Palisin6/19/2015Pterophyllum sp. "Chocolate Veil"10
Paul Palisin6/19/2015Pterophyllum sp. "DD Black Veil"10
Paul Palisin5/15/2015Neetroplus nematopus15
Paul Palisin3/20/2015Neolamprologus brichardi Albino10
Paul Palisin3/20/2015Neocaridina davidi Sakura Shrimp5
Paul Palisin7/18/2014Pseudotropheus "Demasoni"10
Paul Palisin5/16/2014Amatitlania nigrofasciatus (Marble Convicts)5
Paul Palisin5/16/2014Poecilia reticulata "Ginga Ruba Guppies"5
Paul Palisin4/18/2014Poecilia sp. "Endlers Livebearer"5
Paul Palisin4/18/2014Metriaclima sp. "zebra long pelvic" Gallireya Reef10
Paul Palisin4/18/2014Pundamilla neyeri (+ 5 Red List)15
Paul Palisin3/21/2014Cyrtocara moorii "blue dolphin"10
Paul Palisin2/21/2014Neocaridina denticulata (Red Cherry Shrimp)5
Paul Palisin2/21/2014Poecilia Reticulata - Black Moscow Guppy5
Paul Palisin2/21/2014Cynotilapia afra White Top Hara10
Douglas B. Poole II10/18/2013Sciaenochromis ahli (Electric Blue Ahli)10
Douglas B. Poole II6/21/2013Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Black Convict)5
Douglas B. Poole II6/21/2013Poecilia reticulata (Half Black AOC Guppies)5
Douglas B. Poole II6/21/2013Poecilia reticulata (Jade Guppies)5
Tony Poth2/20/2015Paralabichromis chromonogys (Plus 5 Red List)15
Tony Poth2/20/2015Altolamprologus fasciatus15
Tony Poth11/8/2014Girardinus metallicus5
Tony Poth11/8/2014Poecilia reticulata Gold Vienna Lower Sword5
Tony Poth9/19/2014Pundamilla neyeri (+ 5 Red List)15
Tony Poth9/19/2014Haplochromis thereuterion (Plus 5 points Red List)15
Tony Poth9/19/2014Pundamilia sp. "Red Flank" Nansio Bay (Plus 5 Points Red List)15
Tony Poth9/19/2014Aulonocara "Chitande Type North" Nkhata Bay10
Tony Poth9/19/2014Pseudothopheus kingsizei Lupinga10
Tony Poth6/27/2014Paralabichromis sp. Red Fin (+ 5 Points Red List)15
Tony Poth6/27/2014Cynotilapia zebroides Hai Reef10
Tony Poth6/27/2014Alunocara walteri10
Tony Poth6/27/2014Metriaclima sp. enlongatus Chewere10
Tony Poth5/16/2014Protomelas sp. "Steveni Taiwan" (Taiwanee Reef)10
Tony Poth3/21/2014Blue OB Peacocks10
Tony Poth3/21/2014Xystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List)15
Tony Poth2/21/2014Astatoreochromis alluaudi (Plus 5, Red List)15
Tony Poth1/17/2014Lamprologus stappersi meleagris "Pearly Ocellatus"10
Tony Poth12/20/2013Aulonocranus dewindti15
Tony Poth11/15/2013Labidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
Tony Poth11/15/2013Metriaclima sp. "zebra long pelvic" Gallireya Reef10
Tony Poth10/18/2013Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown Longfin10
Tony Poth10/18/2013Tramitichromis sp. "Intermedius"15
Tony Poth9/20/2013Pseudotropheus acei Ngara White Tail10
Tony Poth8/16/2013Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
Tony Poth8/16/2013Astatotilapia aeneocolor10
Tony Poth7/19/2013Tanganicodus irsacae20
Tony Poth7/19/2013Cynotilapia afra White Top Hara10
Tony Poth6/21/2013Labidochromis caeruleus white10
Tony Poth6/21/2013Pseudothropheus saulosi (Plus 5, Red List)15
Dan Ritter7/21/2017Aulonocara jacobfribergi "Eureka Red"10
Dan Ritter7/21/2017Placidochromis Electra (Deepwater Hap.)10
Dan Ritter7/21/2017Aulonocara Lwanda10
Dan Ritter7/21/2017Aulonocara sp. Red Flash10
Dan Ritter4/21/2017Neolamprologus cylindricus10
Dan Ritter4/21/2017Synodontis luccipinnis20
Dan Ritter4/21/2017Aulonocara Stuartgranti (Usisya)10
Dan Ritter3/17/2017Labeotropheus Trewavasae (Albino)10
Dan Ritter1/20/2017Pseudotropheus Zebra Cobalt Blue10
Dan Ritter10/21/2016Thorichthys meeki10
Dan Ritter10/21/2016Herotilapia multispinosa10
Dan Ritter1/15/2016Pelvicachromis pulcher10
Dan Ritter1/15/2016Steatocranus casuarius15
Dan Ritter8/21/2015Aulonocara maulana "Bicolor 500"10
Dan Ritter8/21/2015Pseudotropheus daktari10
Dan Ritter8/21/2015Aulonocara sp. "German Red".10
Dan Ritter6/19/2015Guianacara sp. Rio Caroni15
Dan Ritter6/19/2015Aulonocara stuartgranti10
Dan Ritter6/19/2015Aulonocara Peacock OB10
Dan Ritter6/19/2015Neolamprologus marunguensis10
Dan Ritter6/19/2015Lepidolamprologus profundicola10
Dan Ritter6/19/2015Aulonocara stuartgranti Ngara10
Dan Ritter6/19/2015Lepidolamprologus meeli Kipilli10
Dan Ritter6/19/2015Neolamprologus ornatipinnis10
Dan Ritter2/20/2015Paracyprichromis nigripinnis20
Dan Ritter2/20/2015Pseudotropheus "Demasoni"10
Dan Ritter2/20/2015Ctenochromis horei15
Dan Ritter1/16/2015Paralabichromis chromonogys (Plus 5 Red List)15
Dan Ritter1/16/2015Neolamprologus leleupi10
Dan Ritter11/8/2014Neolamprologus brevis Katabe10
Dan Ritter11/8/2014Callochromis Stappersi15
Dan Ritter9/19/2014Aulonocara species Lawanda (Plus 5 Points Red List)15
Dan Ritter8/15/2014Neolamprologus buescheri15
Dan Ritter8/15/2014Neolamprologus brichardi "Kiku"10
Dan Ritter8/15/2014Neolamprologus buescheri "Gombi"15
Dan Ritter6/27/2014Sciaenochromis ahli (Electric Blue Ahli)10
Dan Ritter6/27/2014Neolamprologus pulcher "Daffodil" 10
Dan Ritter6/27/2014Neolamprologus walteri10
Dan Ritter6/27/2014Pseudotropheus sp. Ndumbe10
Dan Ritter2/21/2014Geophagus steindachneri 10
Dan Ritter2/21/2014Labidochromis sp. Mbamba                 10
Dan Ritter2/21/2014Cynotilapia afra White Top Hara10
Dan Ritter2/21/2014Cyathopharynx furcifer "Kigoma"15
Dan Ritter9/20/2013Poecilia reticulata (Red Tailed Blonde) 5
Dan Ritter9/20/2013Neolamprologus modestus                     10
Dan Ritter9/20/2013Julidochromis regani                     10
Dan Ritter9/20/2013Pelvicachromis taeniatus Moliwe15
Dan Ritter8/16/2013Ophthalmotilapia nasuta Kashenge15
Dan Ritter7/19/2013Aulonocranus dewindti15
Dan Ritter7/19/2013Cyathopharynx furcifer15
Dan Ritter7/19/2013Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Green10
Dan Ritter6/21/2013Corydoras sterbai10
Dan Ritter6/21/2013Neolamprologus ocellatus purple10
Dan Ritter6/21/2013Ophthalaustilapia ventralis Kapampa orange15
Dan Ritter5/17/2013Labeotropheus trewavasae10
Denis Rozmus8/19/2016Protomelas Spilonotus Ovatus10
Denis Rozmus3/18/2016Neocaridina denticulata (Red Cherry Shrimp)5
Denis Rozmus9/18/2015Aulonocara Peacock OB10
Denis Rozmus2/20/2015Melanochromis maingano10
Denis Rozmus10/17/2014Poecilia reticulata Stan Shubel Strain5
Denis Rozmus5/16/2014Poecilia Reticulata - Black Moscow Guppy5
Denis Rozmus4/18/2014Melanochromis dialeptus10
Denis Rozmus4/18/2014Aulonocara sp. Dragon Blood10
Denis Rozmus12/20/2013Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
Denis Rozmus12/20/2013Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
Denis Rozmus12/20/2013Labidochromis caeruleus Albino           10
Denis Rozmus11/15/2013Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Pink Convict)5
Denis Rozmus7/19/2013Blue OB Peacocks10
Dustin Sedlock1/15/2016Aulonocara stuartgranti Ngara10
Dustin Sedlock1/15/2016Pundamilia nyererei Markobe (Plus 5, Red List)15
Dustin Sedlock4/17/2015Haplochromis sp. "tomato"10
Dustin Sedlock3/20/2015Metriaclima estherae10
Dustin Sedlock3/20/2015Aulonocara jacobfribergi10
Brian Shrimpton4/21/2017Andinoacara Pulcher (Electric Blue)5
Brian Shrimpton7/15/2016Aulonocara baenschi "Sunshine Peacock"10
Brian Shrimpton1/15/2016Shrimp Caridina cantonensis sp. "SSS"5
Brian Shrimpton1/15/2016Pelvicachromis pulcher 'Super Red'10
Brian Shrimpton1/15/2016Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Gold15
Brian Shrimpton8/21/2015Xystichromis sp. 'kyoga flameback' (Plus 5, Red List)15
Brian Shrimpton8/21/2015Oryzias mekongensis5
Brian Shrimpton8/21/2015Xiphophorus helleri "Koi"5
Brian Shrimpton8/21/2015Trichromis salvini10
Brian Shrimpton8/21/2015Pseudocrenilabrus multicolor victoria10
Brian Shrimpton8/21/2015Betta splendens10
Brian Shrimpton8/15/2014Melanotaenia herbertaxelrodi10
Brian Shrimpton8/15/2014Neolamprologus leleupi10
Brian Shrimpton6/27/2014Labidochromis caeruleus Albino           10
Brian Shrimpton6/27/2014Aulonocara sp. "Fire"10
Brian Shrimpton6/27/2014Astatotilapia burtoni albino5
Brian Shrimpton6/27/2014Oryzias woworae (Plus 5 Red List)15
Brian Shrimpton5/16/2014Neolamprologus buescheri15
Brian Shrimpton4/18/2014Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
Brian Shrimpton4/18/2014Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown Longfin10
Brian Shrimpton4/18/2014Laetarcara dorisigera10
Brian Shrimpton4/18/2014Pterophyllum sp. - Paraiba - Blue Marble10
Brian Shrimpton4/18/2014Planorbarius corneus5
Brian Shrimpton3/21/2014Fundulopanchax gardneri (killie)10
Brian Shrimpton3/21/2014Trichogaster chuna Honey Gourami15
Brian Shrimpton1/17/2014Pelvicachromis pulcher 'Super Red'10
Brian Shrimpton1/17/2014Lamprologus' ocellatus (Gold)10
Brian Shrimpton12/20/2013Aulonocranus dewindti15
Brian Shrimpton12/20/2013Paracyprichromis nigripinnis20
Brian Shrimpton12/20/2013L-333 King Tiger (White Line)15
Brian Shrimpton12/20/2013Xenotilapia flavipinnis20
Brian Shrimpton12/20/2013Neolamprologus cygnus10
Brian Shrimpton11/15/2013Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
Brian Shrimpton11/15/2013Poecilia sp. "Endlers Livebearer"5
Brian Shrimpton11/15/2013Laetacara thayeri10
Brian Shrimpton11/15/2013Melanotaenia splendida splendida10
Brian Shrimpton11/15/2013Ameca splendens (Plus 5, Red List)20
Brian Shrimpton11/15/2013Chilatherina bleheri "Bleher's rainbowfish" (Plus 5, Red List)15
Brian Shrimpton10/18/2013Cyprichromis leptosoma "Blue Flash"15
Brian Shrimpton8/16/2013Amatitlania siquia "Rio Cabayo"5
Brian Shrimpton8/16/2013Geophagus steindachneri 10
Brian Shrimpton8/16/2013Labidochromis caeruleus Blue/white10
Brian Shrimpton8/16/2013Tilapia snyderae (Plus 5, Red List)20
Brian Shrimpton7/19/2013Guianacara sp. Rio Caroni15
Brian Shrimpton6/21/2013Cryptoheros sp. 'honduran red point'10
Brian Shrimpton6/21/2013Neolamprologus caudopunctatus Red Fin10
Brian Shrimpton6/21/2013Neolamprologus pulcher "Daffodil" Albino10
Brian Shrimpton6/21/2013Poecilia latipinna - Black Sailfin Molly5
Brian Shrimpton6/21/2013Pterophyllum sp. - Blue Paraiba - Oyama Negro/Altum10
Brian Shrimpton5/17/2013Laetacara araguaiae "Buckelkopf"10
Charlie Suk6/19/2015Betta splendens "Dragon"10
Thomas Swiderski5/19/2017Sciaenochromis fryeri "Iceberg"10
John W. Tesar2/17/2017Metriaclima Hajomaylandi (Lilac Green)10
John W. Tesar7/17/2015Astatotilapia latifasciata (Plus 5 points Red List)15
John W. Tesar3/20/2015Placidochromis milomo vc-10 (Plus 5, Red List)15
John W. Tesar10/17/2014Xystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List)15
John W. Tesar5/17/2013Aulonocara sp. "Yellow Collar" (Massasa)10
Matt Urbin1/16/2015Labidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
Matt Urbin1/16/2015Synodontis luccipinnis20
Matt Urbin7/18/2014Amatitlania nigrofasciatus (Marble Convicts)5
Matt Urbin7/18/2014Marmorkreb crayfish5
Matt Urbin7/18/2014Pseudotropheus acei10
Matt Urbin7/18/2014Clea helena "Assassin Snails"5
Matt Urbin3/21/2014Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Black Convict)5
Matt Urbin3/21/2014Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Calico10
Matt Urbin3/21/2014Hyphessobrycon pulchripinnis15
Matt Urbin12/20/2013Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose - Super Red10
Matt Urbin11/15/2013Poecilia sp. "Endlers Livebearer"5
Matt Urbin11/15/2013Corydora aeneus - Albino Cory10
Matt Urbin11/15/2013Poecilia Reticulata - Black Moscow Guppy5
Matt Urbin11/15/2013Poecilia Reticulata - Jade Snakeskin Guppies5
Matt Urbin10/18/2013Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
Matt Urbin10/18/2013Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
Matt Urbin10/18/2013Labidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
Matt Urbin10/18/2013Neocaridina denticulata (Red Cherry Shrimp)5
Ken Walker5/20/2016Neocaridina davidi Sakura Shrimp5
Ken Walker5/20/2016Coptodon bythobates (Plus 5 Red List)20
Ken Walker11/14/2015Heterandria formosa5
Ken Walker11/14/2015Girardinus metallicus5
Ken Walker11/14/2015Neetroplus nematopus15
Ken Walker11/14/2015Aspidoras spilotus15
Ken Walker11/14/2015Neolamprologus brevis "Sunspot"10
Ken Walker7/17/2015Melanotaenia splendida splendida10
Ken Walker7/17/2015Neolamprologus helianthus15
Ken Walker7/17/2015Pelvicachromis pulcher10
Ken Walker7/17/2015Aspidoras spilotus15
Ken Walker7/17/2015Parachromis dovii10
Ken Walker5/20/2015Steatocranus tinaniti15
Ken Walker1/16/2015Ancistrus sp. "Green Dragon"10
Ken Walker1/16/2015Rivulus hartii10
Ken Walker11/8/2014Amatitlania siquia "Rio Cabayo"5
Ken Walker11/8/2014Guianacara sp. Rio Caroni15
Ken Walker11/8/2014Poecilia reticulata Yellow Grass Double Tail5
Ken Walker11/8/2014Limnotilapia Dardenni10
Ken Walker4/18/2014Aulonocranus dewindti15
Ken Walker4/18/2014Neolamprologus cylindricus10
Ken Walker9/20/2013Cichlasoma amazonarum10
Ken Walker9/20/2013Gymnogeophagus sp. "Rio Sau Paulo"10
Ken Walker9/20/2013Neolamprologus tetracanthus              10
Dan Watson10/17/2014Poecilia latipinna Gold Baloon Mollies5
Dan Watson4/18/2014Neocaridina denticulata (Red Cherry Shrimp)5
Dan Watson2/21/2014Marmorkreb crayfish5
Justin Way6/17/2016Pelvicachromis pulcher10
Justin Way6/17/2016Pseudotropheus elongatus "Chewere"10
Justin Way6/17/2016Panaqolus sp. (L002) Tiger Pleco20
Justin Way6/17/2016Alunocara jacobfriebergi "Otter Point"10
Justin Way2/19/2016Aulonocara stuartgranti Albino10
Justin Way2/19/2016Hypancistrus sp. L33320
Justin Way11/8/2014Neolamprologus multifasciatus10
Justin Way11/8/2014Pundamilla neyeri (+ 5 Red List)15
Justin Way11/8/2014Neolamprologus helianthus15
Justin Way11/8/2014Neolamprologus brichardi Albino10
Justin Way9/19/2014Neolamprologus leleupi10
Justin Way9/19/2014Carassius auratus auratus15
Justin Way8/15/2014Marmorkreb crayfish5
Justin Way7/18/2014Labidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
Justin Way7/18/2014Xystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List)15
Justin Way7/18/2014Synodontis multipunctatus20
Justin Way5/16/2014Pseudothropheus demasoni (Plus 5, Red List)15
Justin Way1/17/2014Cyrtocara moorii "blue dolphin"10
Justin Way12/20/2013Neolamprologus brichardi "Daffodil"10
Justin Way12/20/2013Synodontis petricola20
Justin Way11/15/2013Otopharynx tetraspilus10
Justin Way8/16/2013Labeotropheus trewavasae "Lundu"10
Justin Way8/16/2013Protomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress)10
Justin Way7/19/2013Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
Justin Way7/19/2013Cyathopharynx foai Kachese15
Justin Way7/19/2013Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Pink Convict)5
Justin Way6/21/2013Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Black Convict)5
Justin Way6/21/2013Amatitlania nigrofasciatus (Marble Convicts)5
Justin Way6/21/2013Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
Kasa Woff1/20/2017Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Pink Convict)5
Jeffery Yadlovsky3/21/2014Xystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List)15
Jeffery Yadlovsky1/17/2014Neolamprologus cylindricus10
Richard Yoder7/21/2017Neolamprologus leleupi10
Richard Yoder7/21/2017Aulonocara Ethelwynna10
Richard Yoder7/21/2017Tilapia Bythoates (Plus 5, Red List)20
Richard Yoder5/19/2017Julidichromis Marksmithi10
Richard Yoder3/17/2017Neolamprologus brichardi10
Richard Yoder5/20/2016Neolamprologus brichardi "Daffodil"10
Richard Yoder1/15/2016Cyrtocara moorii "blue dolphin"10
Richard Yoder1/15/2016Tropheus sp. Black Bemba "Orange Flame"15
Richard Yoder1/15/2016Paralabidochromis sp. Crimson Tide10
Richard Yoder1/15/2016Julidochromis dickfreldi Livua10
Richard Yoder10/16/2015Amatitlania nigrofasciatus (Marble Convicts)5
Richard Yoder10/16/2015Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown Longfin10
Richard Yoder10/16/2015Aulonocara sp. "Strawberry Peacock"10
Richard Yoder8/21/2015Neolamprologus multifasciatus10
Richard Yoder8/21/2015Metriaclima sp. "zebra long pelvic" Gallireya Reef10
Richard Yoder8/21/2015Neolamprologus brichardi Albino10
Richard Yoder7/17/2015Julidochromis transcriptus "Bemba"10
Richard Yoder6/19/2015Altolamprologus compressiceps "Gold Head"15
Richard Yoder6/19/2015Neolamprologus leleupi10
Richard Yoder6/19/2015Metriclima zebra "OB"10
Richard Yoder5/15/2015Pseudotropheus "Demasoni"10
Richard Yoder5/15/2015Nimbochromis livingstoni15
Richard Yoder4/17/2015Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Black Convict)5
Richard Yoder4/17/2015Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Pink Convict)5
Richard Yoder4/17/2015Sciaenochromis fryeri "Iceberg"10
Richard Yoder3/20/2015Aulonocara Peacock OB10
Richard Yoder3/20/2015Pseudotropheus Acei Itungi10
Richard Yoder1/16/2015Otopharynx lithobates (Red Top Aristochromis)10
Richard Yoder1/16/2015Xystichromis sp. 'kyoga flameback' (Plus 5, Red List)15
Richard Yoder1/16/2015Melanoides tuberculata Trumpet Snail5
Richard Yoder1/16/2015Pseudotropheus socolofi "Snow White"10
Richard Yoder1/16/2015Pseudotropheus johanni10
Richard Yoder10/17/2014Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
Richard Yoder10/17/2014Protomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress)10
Richard Yoder10/17/2014Xystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List)15
Richard Yoder9/19/2014Planorbarius corneus5
Richard Yoder9/19/2014Cryptoheros panamensis10
Richard Yoder7/18/2014Labidochromis caeruleus Albino           10
Richard Yoder7/18/2014Aulonocara stuartgranti10
Richard Yoder7/18/2014Melanochromis auratus10
Richard Yoder6/27/2014Astatotilapia aeneocolor10
Richard Yoder6/27/2014Cynotilapia afra10
Richard Yoder6/27/2014Poecilia reticulata "Neon Blue"5
Richard Yoder5/16/2014Labidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
Richard Yoder5/16/2014Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Calico10
Richard Yoder5/16/2014Metriaclima zebra "Red Top"10
Richard Yoder5/16/2014Metriaclima zebra "Red Top" Albino10
Richard Yoder5/16/2014Ancistrus sp. "Green Dragon"10
Richard Yoder5/16/2014Poecilia latipinna "Marble MollY"5
Richard Yoder2/21/2014Copadichromis borleyi (Red Fin)10
Richard Yoder1/17/2014Ancistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
Richard Yoder1/17/2014Cynotilapia afra White Top Hara10
Richard Yoder1/17/2014Nimbochromis venustus15
Richard Yoder10/18/2013Sciaenochromis ahli (Electric Blue Ahli)10
Richard Yoder10/18/2013Pseudothropheus saulosi (Plus 5, Red List)15
Don Youngkin1/16/2015Ancictrus temminckii10
Don Youngkin10/17/2014Poecilia latipinna Gold Dust Mollies5
Don Youngkin2/21/2014Protomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress)10
Don Youngkin11/15/2013Iodotropheus sprengerae - Rusty cichlid10
Don Youngkin7/19/2013Labidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10

Leave a Reply