BAP Fish List by Member

Below is a list of submitted fish by members.  Members can use their list to create their own lists. These list can be used to make labels for their aquariums, auction bags, enter names into auction programs, etc.

Simply highlight your name, dates, name of fish and points and copy. This can then be pasted into Microsoft Excel or a free program Open Office using the  To download Open Office  CLICK HERE

Updated February 2016

Member Date Name of Fish Points
George Anagnostopoulos 2014 Otopharynx lithobates (Red Top Aristochromis) 10
George Anagnostopoulos 2013 Labidochromis caeruleus Albino 10
George Anagnostopoulos 2013 Protomelas sp. “Steveni Taiwan” (Taiwanee Reef) 10
John Chapek 2013 Iriantherina werneri (Threadfin rainbowfish) 15
John Chapek 2013 Limia sp. Tiger 5
John Chapek 2013 Limia vitatta 5
John Chapek 2013 Melanotaenia bosemani 10
John Chapek 2013 Neocaridina denticulata (Red Cherry Shrimp) 5
John Chapek 2013 Ameca splendens  (Plus 5, Red List) 20
John Chapek 2013 Melanotaenia parva  (Plus 5, Red List) 15
John Chapek 2013 Oryzias woworae (Plus 5 Red List) 15
Jim Damm 2014 Labidochromis sp. Hongi SRT 10
Jim Damm 2014 Paralabichromis sp. Red Fin (+ 5 Points Red List) 15
Jim Damm 2014 Xystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List) 15
Jim Damm 2014 Paralabichromis chromonogys (Plus 5 Red List) 15
Jim Damm 2014 Paralabidichomis sp. “Rock Kribensis” 10
Jim Damm 2014 Pseudotropheus crabro 10
Jim Damm 2013 Labidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs) 10
Jim Damm 2013 Melanochromis cyaneorhabdos 10
Don Danko 2013 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Brown Longfin 10
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2016 Geophagus steindachneri 10
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2015 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Brown Longfin 10
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2015 Neolamprologus multifasciatus 10
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2015 Corydora aeneus – Albino Cory 10
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2015 Ancistrus sp. “Green Dragon” 10
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2015 Pseudotropheus acei 10
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2015 Protomelas marginatus 10
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2015 Xiphophorus hellerii “Green” 5
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2015 Goodea gracilis (Plus 5 Points Red list) 20
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2015 Pterophyllum sp. “Marble” Angelfish 10
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2015 Cryptoheros sajica 10
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2015 Neocaridina davidi Sakura Shrimp 5
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2015 Melanochromis chipokae (Plus 5 Red List) 15
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2015 Pseudotropheus elongatus “Chewere” 10
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2014 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Brown 10
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2014 Labeotropheus trewavasae 10
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2014 Poecilia reticulata (Red Tailed Blonde) 5
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2014 Fundulopanchax gardneri (killie) 10
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2014 Ameca splendens  (Plus 5, Red List) 20
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2014 Cyrtocara moorii “blue dolphin” 10
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2014 Pomacea diffusa Gold Mystery Snail 5
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2014 Marisa cornuarietis Columbian Ramshorn Snail 5
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2014 Xiphophorus hellerii Pineapple 5
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2014 Metriaclima estherae 10
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2014 Xiphophorous hellerii “Red Wag” 5
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2014 Poecilia reticulata “Turquoise Moscow Guppies” 5
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2014 Chapalichthys pardalis (Plus 5 points Red List) 20
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2014 Pethia conchonius “Red Glass” Rosey Barbs 10
Tom & Carolyn Evers 2014 Astatotilapia latifasciata (Plus 5 points Red List) 15
Rick Foster 2013 Aulonocara sp. “Strawberry Peacock” 10
Dwhite Goffe 2013 OB Peacocks 10
Don Grey 2015 Astatotilapia aeneocolor 10
Don Grey 2015 Geophagus steindachneri 10
Don Grey 2015 Labidochromis sp. Mbamba 10
Don Grey 2015 Protomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress) 10
Don Grey 2015 Sciaenochromis ahli (Electric Blue Ahli) 10
Don Grey 2015 Poecilia latipinna (Black Lyretail Mollies) 5
Don Grey 2015 Julidochromis regani 10
Don Grey 2015 Neolamprologus cygnus 10
Don Grey 2015 Tilapia snyderae  (Plus 5, Red List) 20
Don Grey 2015 Cyrtocara moorii “blue dolphin” 10
Don Grey 2015 Pseudotropheus acei 10
Don Grey 2015 Aulonocara stuartgranti 10
Don Grey 2015 Astatoreochromis alluaudi (Plus 5, Red List) 15
Don Grey 2015 Xystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List) 15
Don Grey 2015 Hypselecara temporalis 15
Don Grey 2015 Pseudothopheus kingsizei Lupinga 10
Don Grey 2015 Pelvicachromis pulcher 10
Don Grey 2015 Ancictrus temminckii 10
Don Grey 2015 Vieja synspilum 15
Don Grey 2015 Neetroplus nematopus 15
Don Grey 2015 Aulonocara jacobfribergi “Otter Point” 10
Don Grey 2015 Pundamilia igneopinis (Plus 5 Points Red List) 15
Don Grey 2015 Neochromis greenwoodi (Plus 5 Red List) 15
Don Grey 2015 Neolamprologus falcicula 10
Don Grey 2015 Aspidoras albater 15
Don Grey 2014 Limia vitatta 5
Don Grey 2014 Protomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress) 10
Don Grey 2014 Corydora aeneus – Albino Cory 10
Don Grey 2014 Iodotropheus sprengerae – Rusty cichlid 10
Don Grey 2014 Pseudothropheus demasoni (Plus 5, Red List) 15
Don Grey 2014 Marmorkreb crayfish 5
Don Grey 2014 Copadichromis borleyi (Red Fin) 10
Don Grey 2014 Neolamprologus hecqui 10
Don Grey 2014 Amatitlania nigrofasciata (OB Convict) 5
Don Grey 2014 Aulonocara sp. “Fire” 10
Don Grey 2014 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Albino Longfin 10
Don Grey 2014 Haplochromis burtoni 10
Don Grey 2014 Herichthys cynoguttatus (Texas Cichlid) 10
Don Grey 2014 Aulonocara baenschi “Sunshine Peacock” 10
Don Grey 2014 Pseudotropheus acei 10
Don Grey 2014 Cryptoheros panamensis 10
Don Grey 2014 Labidichromis sp. “Hongi” 10
Don Grey 2014 Xiphophorus hellerii “Green” 5
Don Grey 2014 Xiphophorus hellerii “Red” 5
Don Grey 2014 Astatotilapia latifasciata (Plus 5 points Red List) 15
Don Grey 2013 Amatitlania siquia Rio Caboya F2 10
Don Grey 2013 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Albino 10
Don Grey 2013 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Black marble 10
Don Grey 2013 Chromidotilapia guntheri F1 10
Don Grey 2013 Cichlasoma amazonarum 10
Don Grey 2013 Cryptoheros cutteri “Rio Jutiapa” 10
Don Grey 2013 Gymnogeophagus sp. “Rio Sau Paulo” 10
Don Grey 2013 Neolamprologus multifasciatus 10
Don Grey 2013 Otopharynx lithobates (Red Top Aristochromis) 10
Don Grey 2013 Otopharynx tetraspilus “Mloto Yellow Princess” 10
Don Grey 2013 Poecilia petenensis 5
Don Grey 2013 Gephyrochromis moorii 10
Don Grey 2013 Poecilia latipinna (Black Lyretail Mollies) 5
Don Grey 2013 Poecilia sp. “Endlers Livebearer” 5
Don Grey 2013 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose – Red Marble 10
Don Grey 2013 Poecilia orri (Mangrove Molly) 5
Don Grey 2013 Pseudotropheus tropheops Chilumba 10
Don Grey 2013 Poecilia reticulata Half Black Red 5
Ken Grimmett 2015 Placidochromis sp. ”Phenochilus” 10
Ken Grimmett 2015 Poecilia reticulata (Red Tailed Blonde) 5
Ken Grimmett 2015 Melanochromis cyaneorhabdos 10
Ken Grimmett 2015 Poecilia reticulata Half Black Red 5
Ken Grimmett 2014 Aequidens sp. Gold Saum 10
Ken Grimmett 2014 Ancistrus sp. L-088 10
Ken Grimmett 2013 Aequidens sp. Gold Saum 10
Ken Grimmett 2013 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Brown 10
Ken Grimmett 2013 Geophagus brasiliensis 5
Ken Grimmett 2013 Henrichthys carpintis 10
Scott Hartness 2015 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose – Super Red 10
Scott Hartness 2015 Chalinochromis brichardi 15
Scott Hartness 2014 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Albino 10
Scott Hartness 2014 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose – Red Marble 10
Scott Hartness 2014 Ancistrus sp. “Red Marble” Longfinned 10
Scott Hartness 2013 Aulonocara baenschi 10
Scott Hartness 2013 Labidochromis sp. Hongi SRT 10
Scott Hartness 2013 Labidochromis sp. Mbamba 10
Scott Hartness 2013 Longfinned Bristlenose Plecostomus 10
Scott Hartness 2013 Neolamprologus brichardi “Daffodil” 10
Scott Hartness 2013 Aulonocara hansbaenschi “Red Shoulder Peacock” 10
Scott Hartness Jr. 2014 Corydora aeneus – Albino Cory 10
George Hollister 2015 Pelvicachromis pulcher ‘Super Red’ 10
George Hollister 2015 Aphyosemion marginatum 15
George Hollister 2015 Andinoacara pulcher 5
George Hollister 2015 Poecilia wingei “Red Line” 5
George Hollister 2014 Xiphophorus hellerii Pineapple 5
George Hollister 2014 Heterandria formosa 5
George Hollister 2014 Aphyosemion australe (“Gold”) 15
George Hollister 2014 Girardinus metallicus 5
George Hollister 2014 Goodea gracilis (Plus 5 Points Red list) 20
George Hollister 2013 Gambusia affinis 5
George Hollister 2013 Fundulopanchax gardneri (killie) 10
George Hollister 2013 Herichthys nigrofasciatus (OB convicts) 5
George Hollister 2013 Carassius auratus (Ryunkin Goldfish) 15
Stan Jachna 2015 Poecilia reticulata (Red Tailed Blonde) 5
Stan Jachna 2015 Poecilia Reticulata – Black Moscow Guppy 5
Stan Jachna 2015 Poecilia latipinna Gold Dust Mollies 5
Stan Jachna 2015 Poecilia retriculatus AOC White 5
Stan Jachna 2015 Poecilia retriculatus Half Red 5
Stan Jachna 2015 Poecilia reticulata “Red Variegated Snakeskin” 5
Stan Jachna 2015 Poecilia reticulata “Green Moscow” 5
Stan Jachna 2013 Poecilia Reticulata – Half Black Blues Deltas Guppies 5
Stan Jachna 2013 Poecilia Reticulata – Solid Snakeskin Greens Delta Guppies 5
Stan Jachna 2013 Poecilia Reticulata – Red Delta Guppy 5
Stan Jachna 2013 Poecilia Reticulata – Half Black Purple Guppies 5
KC Jenkinson 2014 Corydora aeneus – Albino Cory 10
KC Jenkinson 2014 Pomacea diffusa Gold Mystery Snail 5
KC Jenkinson 2014 Neocaridina heteropoda var. Carbon Rili 5
KC Jenkinson 2014 Brochis splendens 15
Anthony Kidd 2014 Metriaclima estherae 10
Anthony Kidd 2014 Aulonocara stuartgranti 10
Anthony Kidd 2014 Melanochromis auratus 10
Anthony Kidd 2013 Haplochromis sp. “ruby green” 10
Hilary Lacerda 2013 Labidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs) 10
Hilary Lacerda 2013 Haplochromis sp. “tomato” 10
Hilary Lacerda 2013 Heros sp. Rotkeil (Red Shoulder Severum ) 15
David Lutz 2014 Amatitlania nigrofasciatus (Marble Convicts) 5
David Lutz 2014 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Albino 10
David Lutz 2014 Protomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress) 10
David Lutz 2014 Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Pink Convict) 5
David Lutz 2014 Julidochromis regani 10
David Lutz 2014 Corydora aeneus – Albino Cory 10
David Lutz 2014 Metriaclima sp. “zebra long pelvic” Gallireya Reef 10
David Lutz 2014 Nimbochromis venustus 15
David Lutz 2014 Neolamprologus brichardi Albino 10
David Lutz 2014 Aulonocara stuartgranti 10
David Lutz 2014 Poecilia wingei “Tiger” 5
David Lutz 2013 Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Black Convict) 5
David Lutz 2013 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Brown 10
David Lutz 2013 Pseudothropheus demasoni (Plus 5, Red List) 15
Dan McMonigle 2016 Poecilia Reticulata – Red Delta Guppy 5
Dan McMonigle 2016 Nematobrycon palmeri 15
Dan McMonigle 2016 Apistogramma norberti 15
Dan McMonigle 2015 Geophagus steindachneri 10
Dan McMonigle 2015 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Albino Longfin 10
Dan McMonigle 2015 Heterandria formosa 5
Dan McMonigle 2015 Poecilia latipinna Gold Sailfin Mollies 5
Dan McMonigle 2015 Pelvicachromis pulcher 10
Dan McMonigle 2015 Lymnea stagnalis 5
Dan McMonigle 2015 Cypris sp. “Seed Shrimp” 5
Dan McMonigle 2015 Maxillipoda sp. “Cyclops” 5
Dan McMonigle 2015 Brachionus calyciflorus “L” strain 5
Dan McMonigle 2015 Pethia conchonius  Rosey Barbs 10
Dan McMonigle 2015 Coptodon bythobates (Plus 5 Red List) 20
Dan McMonigle 2014 Ameca splendens  (Plus 5, Red List) 20
Dan McMonigle 2014 Xiphophorous variatus “Red Tailed” 5
Dan McMonigle 2014 Caridina cf. babaulti “Green Rainbow” 5
Dan McMonigle 2014 Pomacea Bridgesii Ivory 5
Dan McMonigle 2013 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Black marble 10
Dan McMonigle 2013 Neocaridina heteropoda var. Rili 5
Dan McMonigle 2013 Shrimp Caridina cantonensis sp. “SSS” 5
Dan McMonigle 2013 Shrimp Red Crystal Caridina cantonensis sp. “Red” 5
Dan McMonigle 2013 Shrimp Neocaridina heteropoda var. Rili 5
Chuck Nowakowski 2015 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Albino 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2015 Aulonocara baenschi 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2015 Labidochromis caeruleus Albino 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2015 Labidochromis sp. Hongi SRT 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2015 Otopharynx lithobates (Red Top Aristochromis) 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2015 Julidochromis regani 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2015 Pseudotropheus acei Ngara White Tail 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2015 Iodotropheus sprengerae – Rusty cichlid 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2015 Pelvicachromis pulcher ‘Super Red’ 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2015 Metriaclima estherae 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2015 Aulonocara stuartgranti 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2015 Maylandia lombardoi 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2015 Geophagus sp. Red Head Topajos 15
Chuck Nowakowski 2015 Aulonocara Peacock OB 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2015 Cynotilapia zebroides Jalo Reef 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2015 Metriclima sp. Elongatus “Yellow Tail” 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2015 Thorichthys meeki 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2015 Andinocara rivulatus 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2015 Cichlasoma bimaculatum 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2014 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Brown 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2014 Geophagus steindachneri 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2014 Labeotropheus trewavasae 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2014 Poecilia reticulata (Half Black AOC Guppies) 5
Chuck Nowakowski 2014 Sciaenochromis ahli (Electric Blue Ahli) 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2014 Metriaclima sp. “zebra long pelvic” Gallireya Reef 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2014 ‘Lamprologus’ ocellatus (Gold) 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2014 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Calico 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2014 Neolamprologus helianthus 15
Chuck Nowakowski 2014 Ophthalmotilapia sp. Black Head 15
Chuck Nowakowski 2014 Neolamprologus brichardi Albino 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2014 Tropheus duboisi Maswa 15
Chuck Nowakowski 2014 Cynotilapia afra clown 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2014 Hypselecara temporalis 15
Chuck Nowakowski 2014 Julidochromis marlieri 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2014 Metriaclima greshakei 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2014 Pseudotropheus cyaneorhabdos 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2013 Amatitlania nigrofasciatus (Marble Convicts) 5
Chuck Nowakowski 2013 Labeotropheus trewavasae 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2013 Labidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs) 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2013 Labidochromis sp. Mbamba 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2013 Neolamprologus brichardi “Daffodil” 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2013 Otopharynx tetraspilus 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2013 Placidochromis sp. ”Phenochilus” 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2013 Protomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress) 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2013 Pseudotropheus hajomaylandi “Greberi” 10
Chuck Nowakowski 2013 Pseudothropheus demasoni (Plus 5, Red List) 15
Chuck Nowakowski 2013 Xystichromis sp. ‘kyoga flameback’ (Plus 5, Red List) 15
Steve Olander II 2016 Telmatochromis temporalis 10
Steve Olander II 2015 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Albino 10
Steve Olander II 2015 Labeotropheus trewavasae “Lundu” 10
Steve Olander II 2015 Hypancistrus sp. (L201) 20
Steve Olander II 2014 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Brown 10
Steve Olander II 2014 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Brown Longfin 10
Steve Olander II 2014 Cichlasoma amazonarum 10
Steve Olander II 2014 Labidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs) 10
Steve Olander II 2014 Pseudotropheus acei Ngara White Tail 10
Steve Olander II 2014 Pseudotropheus socolofi 10
Steve Olander II 2014 Labidichromis sp. “Hongi” 10
Steve Olander II 2014 Pelvicachromis pulcher 10
Steve Olander II 2014 Pseudotropheus sp. Polit 10
Steve Olander II 2013 Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Black Convict) 5
Paul Palisin 2015 Neolamprologus brichardi Albino 10
Paul Palisin 2015 Neocaridina davidi Sakura Shrimp 5
Paul Palisin 2015 Neetroplus nematopus 15
Paul Palisin 2015 Pterophyllum sp. “Silver” 10
Paul Palisin 2015 Pterophyllum sp.  “Chocolate Veil” 10
Paul Palisin 2015 Pterophyllum sp. “DD Black Veil” 10
Paul Palisin 2015 Pterophyllum sp. “Dark Smokey 10
Paul Palisin 2015 Pterophyllum sp. “Silver Veiltail” 10
Paul Palisin 2014 Amatitlania nigrofasciatus (Marble Convicts) 5
Paul Palisin 2014 Poecilia sp. “Endlers Livebearer” 5
Paul Palisin 2014 Neocaridina denticulata (Red Cherry Shrimp) 5
Paul Palisin 2014 Poecilia Reticulata – Black Moscow Guppy 5
Paul Palisin 2014 Metriaclima sp. “zebra long pelvic” Gallireya Reef 10
Paul Palisin 2014 Cynotilapia afra White Top Hara 10
Paul Palisin 2014 Cyrtocara moorii “blue dolphin” 10
Paul Palisin 2014 Pundamilla neyeri (+ 5 Red List) 15
Paul Palisin 2014 Poecilia reticulata “Ginga Ruba Guppies” 5
Paul Palisin 2014 Pseudotropheus “Demasoni” 10
Douglas B. Poole II 2013 Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Black Convict) 5
Douglas B. Poole II 2013 Poecilia reticulata (Half Black AOC Guppies) 5
Douglas B. Poole II 2013 Poecilia reticulata (Jade Guppies) 5
Douglas B. Poole II 2013 Sciaenochromis ahli (Electric Blue Ahli) 10
Tony Poth 2015 Paralabichromis chromonogys (Plus 5 Red List) 15
Tony Poth 2015 Altolamprologus fasciatus 15
Tony Poth 2014 Blue OB Peacocks 10
Tony Poth 2014 Protomelas sp. “Steveni Taiwan” (Taiwanee Reef) 10
Tony Poth 2014 Lamprologus stappersi meleagris “Pearly Ocellatus” 10
Tony Poth 2014 Pundamilla neyeri (+ 5 Red List) 15
Tony Poth 2014 Paralabichromis sp. Red Fin (+ 5 Points Red List) 15
Tony Poth 2014 Astatoreochromis alluaudi (Plus 5, Red List) 15
Tony Poth 2014 Xystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List) 15
Tony Poth 2014 Cynotilapia zebroides Hai Reef 10
Tony Poth 2014 Alunocara walteri 10
Tony Poth 2014 Metriaclima sp. enlongatus Chewere 10
Tony Poth 2014 Girardinus metallicus 5
Tony Poth 2014 Haplochromis thereuterion (Plus 5 points Red List) 15
Tony Poth 2014 Pundamilia sp. “Red Flank” Nansio Bay (Plus 5 Points Red List) 15
Tony Poth 2014 Aulonocara “Chitande Type North” Nkhata Bay 10
Tony Poth 2014 Pseudothopheus kingsizei Lupinga 10
Tony Poth 2014 Poecilia reticulata Gold Vienna Lower Sword 5
Tony Poth 2013 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Brown 10
Tony Poth 2013 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Brown Longfin 10
Tony Poth 2013 Astatotilapia aeneocolor 10
Tony Poth 2013 Aulonocranus dewindti 15
Tony Poth 2013 Labidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs) 10
Tony Poth 2013 Labidochromis caeruleus white 10
Tony Poth 2013 Tanganicodus irsacae 20
Tony Poth 2013 Tramitichromis sp. “Intermedius” 15
Tony Poth 2013 Pseudotropheus acei Ngara White Tail 10
Tony Poth 2013 Metriaclima sp. “zebra long pelvic” Gallireya Reef 10
Tony Poth 2013 Cynotilapia afra White Top Hara 10
Tony Poth 2013 Pseudothropheus saulosi (Plus 5, Red List) 15
Dan Ritter 2016 Pelvicachromis pulcher 10
Dan Ritter 2016 Steatocranus casuarius 15
Dan Ritter 2015 Guianacara sp. Rio Caroni 15
Dan Ritter 2015 Paracyprichromis nigripinnis 20
Dan Ritter 2015 Aulonocara stuartgranti 10
Dan Ritter 2015 Paralabichromis chromonogys (Plus 5 Red List) 15
Dan Ritter 2015 Pseudotropheus “Demasoni” 10
Dan Ritter 2015 Neolamprologus leleupi 10
Dan Ritter 2015 Aulonocara Peacock OB 10
Dan Ritter 2015 Ctenochromis horei 15
Dan Ritter 2015 Neolamprologus marunguensis 10
Dan Ritter 2015 Lepidolamprologus profundicola 10
Dan Ritter 2015 Aulonocara stuartgranti Ngara 10
Dan Ritter 2015 Lepidolamprologus meeli Kipilli 10
Dan Ritter 2015 Neolamprologus ornatipinnis 10
Dan Ritter 2015 Aulonocara maulana “Bicolor 500” 10
Dan Ritter 2015 Pseudotropheus daktari 10
Dan Ritter 2015 Aulonocara sp. “German Red”. 10
Dan Ritter 2014 Geophagus steindachneri 10
Dan Ritter 2014 Labidochromis sp. Mbamba 10
Dan Ritter 2014 Sciaenochromis ahli (Electric Blue Ahli) 10
Dan Ritter 2014 Cynotilapia afra White Top Hara 10
Dan Ritter 2014 Cyathopharynx furcifer “Kigoma” 15
Dan Ritter 2014 Neolamprologus buescheri 15
Dan Ritter 2014 Neolamprologus pulcher “Daffodil” 10
Dan Ritter 2014 Neolamprologus walteri 10
Dan Ritter 2014 Pseudotropheus sp. Ndumbe 10
Dan Ritter 2014 Neolamprologus brichardi “Kiku” 10
Dan Ritter 2014 Neolamprologus buescheri “Gombi” 15
Dan Ritter 2014 Aulonocara species Lawanda (Plus 5 Points Red List) 15
Dan Ritter 2014 Neolamprologus brevis Katabe 10
Dan Ritter 2014 Callichromis stappersi 15
Dan Ritter 2013 Aulonocranus dewindti 15
Dan Ritter 2013 Corydoras sterbai 10
Dan Ritter 2013 Cyathopharynx furcifer 15
Dan Ritter 2013 Labeotropheus trewavasae 10
Dan Ritter 2013 Neolamprologus ocellatus purple 10
Dan Ritter 2013 Ophthalaustilapia ventralis Kapampa orange 15
Dan Ritter 2013 Ophthalmotilapia nasuta Kashenge 15
Dan Ritter 2013 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Green 10
Dan Ritter 2013 Poecilia reticulata (Red Tailed Blonde) 5
Dan Ritter 2013 Neolamprologus modestus 10
Dan Ritter 2013 Julidochromis regani 10
Dan Ritter 2013 Pelvicachromis taeniatus Moliwe 15
Denis Rozmus 2015 Aulonocara Peacock OB 10
Denis Rozmus 2015 Melanochromis maingano 10
Denis Rozmus 2014 Poecilia Reticulata – Black Moscow Guppy 5
Denis Rozmus 2014 Melanochromis dialeptus 10
Denis Rozmus 2014 Aulonocara sp. Dragon Blood 10
Denis Rozmus 2014 Poecilia reticulata Stan Shubel Strain 5
Denis Rozmus 2013 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Albino 10
Denis Rozmus 2013 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Brown 10
Denis Rozmus 2013 Blue OB Peacocks 10
Denis Rozmus 2013 Labidochromis caeruleus Albino 10
Denis Rozmus 2013 Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Pink Convict) 5
Brian Shrimpton 2016 Shrimp Caridina cantonensis sp. “SSS” 5
Brian Shrimpton 2016 Pelvicachromis pulcher ‘Super Red’ 10
Brian Shrimpton 2016 Mikrogeophagus ramirezi Gold 15
Brian Shrimpton 2015 Xystichromis sp. ‘kyoga flameback’ (Plus 5, Red List) 15
Brian Shrimpton 2015 Oryzias mekongensis 5
Brian Shrimpton 2015 Xiphophorus helleri “Koi” 5
Brian Shrimpton 2015 Trichromis salvini 10
Brian Shrimpton 2015 Pseudocrenilabrus multicolor victoria 10
Brian Shrimpton 2015 Betta splendens 10
Brian Shrimpton 2014 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Albino 10
Brian Shrimpton 2014 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Brown Longfin 10
Brian Shrimpton 2014 Labidochromis caeruleus Albino 10
Brian Shrimpton 2014 Fundulopanchax gardneri (killie) 10
Brian Shrimpton 2014 ‘Lamprologus’ ocellatus (Gold) 10
Brian Shrimpton 2014 Pelvicachromis pulcher ‘Super Red’ 10
Brian Shrimpton 2014 Aulonocara sp. “Fire” 10
Brian Shrimpton 2014 Trichogaster chuna Honey Gourami 15
Brian Shrimpton 2014 Laetarcara dorisigera 10
Brian Shrimpton 2014 Pterophyllum sp. –  Paraiba – Blue Marble 10
Brian Shrimpton 2014 Planorbarius corneus 5
Brian Shrimpton 2014 Neolamprologus buescheri 15
Brian Shrimpton 2014 Astatotilapia burtoni albino 5
Brian Shrimpton 2014 Oryzias woworae (Plus 5 Red List) 15
Brian Shrimpton 2014 Melanotaenia herbertaxelrodi 10
Brian Shrimpton 2014 Neolamprologus leleupi 10
Brian Shrimpton 2013 Amatitlania siquia “Rio Cabayo” 5
Brian Shrimpton 2013 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Brown 10
Brian Shrimpton 2013 Aulonocranus dewindti 15
Brian Shrimpton 2013 Cryptoheros sp. ‘honduran red point’ 10
Brian Shrimpton 2013 Geophagus steindachneri 10
Brian Shrimpton 2013 Labidochromis caeruleus Blue/white 10
Brian Shrimpton 2013 Laetacara araguaiae “Buckelkopf” 10
Brian Shrimpton 2013 Neolamprologus caudopunctatus Red Fin 10
Brian Shrimpton 2013 Neolamprologus pulcher “Daffodil” Albino 10
Brian Shrimpton 2013 Poecilia latipinna – Black Sailfin Molly 5
Brian Shrimpton 2013 Pterophyllum sp. – Blue Paraiba – Oyama Negro/Altum 10
Brian Shrimpton 2013 Guianacara sp. Rio Caroni 15
Brian Shrimpton 2013 Poecilia sp. “Endlers Livebearer” 5
Brian Shrimpton 2013 Cyprichromis leptosoma “Blue Flash” 15
Brian Shrimpton 2013 Laetacara thayeri 10
Brian Shrimpton 2013 Melanotaenia splendida splendida 10
Brian Shrimpton 2013 Paracyprichromis nigripinnis 20
Brian Shrimpton 2013 L-333 King Tiger (White Line) 15
Brian Shrimpton 2013 Xenotilapia flavipinnis 20
Brian Shrimpton 2013 Neolamprologus cygnus 10
Brian Shrimpton 2013 Ameca splendens  (Plus 5, Red List) 20
Brian Shrimpton 2013 Tilapia snyderae  (Plus 5, Red List) 20
Brian Shrimpton 2013 Chilatherina bleheri “Bleher’s rainbowfish”  (Plus 5, Red List) 15
John W. Tesar 2015 Astatotilapia latifasciata (Plus 5 points Red List) 15
John W. Tesar 2015 Placidochromis milomo vc-10 (Plus 5, Red List) 15
John W. Tesar 2014 Xystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List) 15
John W. Tesar 2013 Aulonocara sp. “Yellow Collar” (Massasa) 10
Matt Urbin 2015 Labidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs) 10
Matt Urbin 2015 Synodontis luccipinnis 20
Matt Urbin 2014 Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Black Convict) 5
Matt Urbin 2014 Amatitlania nigrofasciatus (Marble Convicts) 5
Matt Urbin 2014 Marmorkreb crayfish 5
Matt Urbin 2014 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Calico 10
Matt Urbin 2014 Hyphessobrycon pulchripinnis 15
Matt Urbin 2014 Pseudotropheus acei 10
Matt Urbin 2014 Clea helena “Assassin Snails” 5
Matt Urbin 2013 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Albino 10
Matt Urbin 2013 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Brown 10
Matt Urbin 2013 Labidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs) 10
Matt Urbin 2013 Poecilia sp. “Endlers Livebearer” 5
Matt Urbin 2013 Neocaridina denticulata (Red Cherry Shrimp) 5
Matt Urbin 2013 Corydora aeneus – Albino Cory 10
Matt Urbin 2013 Poecilia Reticulata – Black Moscow Guppy 5
Matt Urbin 2013 Poecilia Reticulata – Jade Snakeskin Guppies 5
Matt Urbin 2013 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose – Super Red 10
Ken Walker 2015 Melanotaenia splendida splendida 10
Ken Walker 2015 Neolamprologus helianthus 15
Ken Walker 2015 Ancistrus sp. “Green Dragon” 10
Ken Walker 2015 Heterandria formosa 5
Ken Walker 2015 Girardinus metallicus 5
Ken Walker 2015 Pelvicachromis pulcher 10
Ken Walker 2015 Rivulus hartii 10
Ken Walker 2015 Neetroplus nematopus 15
Ken Walker 2015 Aspidoras spilotus 30
Ken Walker 2015 Parachromis dovii 10
Ken Walker 2015 Neolamprologus brevis “Sunspot” 10
Ken Walker 2014 Amatitlania siquia “Rio Cabayo” 5
Ken Walker 2014 Aulonocranus dewindti 15
Ken Walker 2014 Guianacara sp. Rio Caroni 15
Ken Walker 2014 Neolamprologus cylindricus 10
Ken Walker 2014 Poecilia reticulata Yellow Grass Double Tail 5
Ken Walker 2014 Limnotilapia Dardenni 10
Ken Walker 2013 Cichlasoma amazonarum 10
Ken Walker 2013 Gymnogeophagus sp. “Rio Sau Paulo” 10
Ken Walker 2013 Neolamprologus tetracanthus 10
Dan Watson 2014 Neocaridina denticulata (Red Cherry Shrimp) 5
Dan Watson 2014 Marmorkreb crayfish 5
Dan Watson 2014 Poecilia latipinna Gold Baloon Mollies 5
Justin Way 2016 Aulonocara stuartgranti Albino 10
Justin Way 2016 Hypancistrus sp. L333 20
Justin Way 2014 Labidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs) 10
Justin Way 2014 Neolamprologus multifasciatus 10
Justin Way 2014 Pseudothropheus demasoni (Plus 5, Red List) 15
Justin Way 2014 Cyrtocara moorii “blue dolphin” 10
Justin Way 2014 Marmorkreb crayfish 5
Justin Way 2014 Pundamilla neyeri (+ 5 Red List) 15
Justin Way 2014 Neolamprologus helianthus 15
Justin Way 2014 Neolamprologus brichardi Albino 10
Justin Way 2014 Xystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List) 15
Justin Way 2014 Synodontis multipunctatus 20
Justin Way 2014 Neolamprologus leleupi 10
Justin Way 2014 Carassius auratus auratus 15
Justin Way 2013 Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Black Convict) 5
Justin Way 2013 Amatitlania nigrofasciatus (Marble Convicts) 5
Justin Way 2013 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Albino 10
Justin Way 2013 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Brown 10
Justin Way 2013 Cyathopharynx foai Kachese 15
Justin Way 2013 Labeotropheus trewavasae “Lundu” 10
Justin Way 2013 Neolamprologus brichardi “Daffodil” 10
Justin Way 2013 Otopharynx tetraspilus 10
Justin Way 2013 Protomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress) 10
Justin Way 2013 Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Pink Convict) 5
Justin Way 2013 Synodontis petricola 20
Jeffery Yadlovsky 2014 Neolamprologus cylindricus 10
Jeffery Yadlovsky 2014 Xystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List) 15
Richard Yoder 2016 Cyrtocara moorii “blue dolphin” 10
Richard Yoder 2016 Tropheus sp. Black Bemba “Orange Flame” 15
Richard Yoder 2016 Paralabidochromis sp. Crimson Tide 10
Richard Yoder 2016 Julidochromis dickfreldi Livua 10
Richard Yoder 2015 Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Black Convict) 5
Richard Yoder 2015 Amatitlania nigrofasciatus (Marble Convicts) 5
Richard Yoder 2015 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Brown Longfin 10
Richard Yoder 2015 Aulonocara sp. “Strawberry Peacock” 10
Richard Yoder 2015 Neolamprologus multifasciatus 10
Richard Yoder 2015 Otopharynx lithobates (Red Top Aristochromis) 10
Richard Yoder 2015 Amatitlania nigrofasciata (Pink Convict) 5
Richard Yoder 2015 Metriaclima sp. “zebra long pelvic” Gallireya Reef 10
Richard Yoder 2015 Xystichromis sp. ‘kyoga flameback’ (Plus 5, Red List) 15
Richard Yoder 2015 Neolamprologus brichardi Albino 10
Richard Yoder 2015 Altolamprologus compressiceps “Gold Head” 15
Richard Yoder 2015 Pseudotropheus “Demasoni” 10
Richard Yoder 2015 Neolamprologus leleupi 10
Richard Yoder 2015 Aulonocara Peacock OB 10
Richard Yoder 2015 Melanoides tuberculata Trumpet Snail 5
Richard Yoder 2015 Pseudotropheus socolofi “Snow White” 10
Richard Yoder 2015 Pseudotropheus johanni 10
Richard Yoder 2015 Sciaenochromis fryeri “Iceberg” 10
Richard Yoder 2015 Pseudotropheus accei Itungi 10
Richard Yoder 2015 Nimbochromis livingstoni 15
Richard Yoder 2015 Metriclima zebra “OB” 10
Richard Yoder 2015 Julidochromis transcriptus “Bemba” 10
Richard Yoder 2014 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Albino 10
Richard Yoder 2014 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Brown 10
Richard Yoder 2014 Astatotilapia aeneocolor 10
Richard Yoder 2014 Labidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs) 10
Richard Yoder 2014 Labidochromis caeruleus Albino 10
Richard Yoder 2014 Protomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress) 10
Richard Yoder 2014 Cynotilapia afra White Top Hara 10
Richard Yoder 2014 Nimbochromis venustus 15
Richard Yoder 2014 Copadichromis borleyi (Red Fin) 10
Richard Yoder 2014 Ancistrus sp. – Bushy Nose Pleco – Calico 10
Richard Yoder 2014 Planorbarius corneus 5
Richard Yoder 2014 Metriaclima zebra “Red Top” 10
Richard Yoder 2014 Metriaclima zebra “Red Top” Albino 10
Richard Yoder 2014 Ancistrus sp. “Green Dragon” 10
Richard Yoder 2014 Poecilia latipinna “Marble MollY” 5
Richard Yoder 2014 Cryptoheros panamensis 10
Richard Yoder 2014 Aulonocara stuartgranti 10
Richard Yoder 2014 Melanochromis auratus 10
Richard Yoder 2014 Xystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List) 15
Richard Yoder 2014 Cynotilapia afra 10
Richard Yoder 2014 Poecilia reticulata “Neon Blue” 5
Richard Yoder 2013 Sciaenochromis ahli (Electric Blue Ahli) 10
Richard Yoder 2013 Pseudothropheus saulosi (Plus 5, Red List) 15
Don Youngkin 2015 Ancictrus temminckii 10
Don Youngkin 2014 Protomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress) 10
Don Youngkin 2014 Poecilia latipinna Gold Dust Mollies 5
Don Youngkin 2013 Labidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs) 10
Don Youngkin 2013 Iodotropheus sprengerae – Rusty cichlid 10

Leave a Reply