NEOfish BAP Standings

The current standing through July 2017

Below are BAP Points for all that have participated.  Sorted by 2017 points first, then Lifetime points.

For the latest information look at the monthly bulletins.

Member20132014201520162017Lifetime Points
Don Grey1551852952902201145
Dan Ritter14016518545100635
Dave Hearn18512590400
Dan McMonigle3035909580330
Kenneth Carey6565130
Richard Yoder252052155560560
Richard Grassnig6060
John Griffith401054055240
Bill & Jan Bilski107050130
Mark Kazanoff1807045295
Gavin Norman4040
Tom & Carolyn Evers1451351035325
Michelle Knarr3535
George Hollister3550356530215
Stan Jachna203552585
Steve Olander II590406515215
Bob Blazek751590
Jeff Hitchcock5251545
Bob Bina60202510115
Ken Grimmett3520301010105
John W. Tesar1015301065
Frank Orteca10251045
Tom Heisler1010
Thomas Swiderski1010
Brian Shrimpton28016555405545
Kasa Woff55
Chuck Nowakowski115185195100595
Tony Poth14518030355
Justin Way11015080340
Ken Walker306014525260
Paul Palisin8080160
Matt Urbin705530155
David Lutz30100130
Scott Hartness603025115
Denis Rozmus45302015110
John Chapek9010100
Jim Damm207595
Bill & Debbie King3550590
Jim Jensen405090
Dennis Kuehn205070
Dustin Sedlock302555
Don Youngkin20151045
Anthony Kidd103040
KC Jenkinson3535
Hilary Lacerda3535
George Anagnostopoulos201030
Cordell Geiger3030
Matthew Jensen3030
Dean Mersinas3030
Amanda King151530
Douglas B. Poole II2525
Jeffery Yadlovsky2525
Mark Lomax2020
Gary Mendez101020
Jessica Foster Oravetz1515
Dan Watson1515
Don Danko1010
Joe Doyle1010
Rick Foster1010
Dwhite Goffe1010
Matt Oravetz1010
Charlie Suk1010
Scott Hartness Jr.1010
Pam Briggs55

Leave a Reply