NEOfish BAP Standings

Below are BAP Points for all that have participated.  Sorted by 2017 points first, then Lifetime points.

For the latest information look at the monthly bulletins.

If you have any questions reach out to Rich Grassnig or use neofishclub@gmail.com

BAP Current Standings Updated October 2017
Member20132014201520162017Lifetime Points
Don Grey1551852952902201145
Dan McMonigle30359095115365
Dave Hearn185125110420
Dan Ritter1401651854590625
Richard Yoder252052155590590
Bill & Jan Bilski107075155
John Griffith401054070255
Kenneth Carey6565130
Richard Grassnig6060
George Hollister3550356555240
John W. Tesar10153050105
Mark Kazanoff1807045295
Gavin Norman4040
Tom & Carolyn Evers1451351035325
Michelle Knarr3535
Stan Jachna203552585
Brian Shrimpton280165554020560
Frank Orteca10252055
Ken McCallister2020
Thomas Swiderski2020
Gary Zalewski2020
Steve Olander II590406515215
John Chapek901015115
Bob Blazek751590
Jeff Hitchcock5251545
Bob Bina60202510115
Ken Grimmett3520301010105
Dennis Kuehn20501080
Doug Petrow1010
Tim & Tami Ryan1010
Kasa Woff55
Chuck Nowakowski115185195100595
Tony Poth14518030355
Justin Way11015080340
Ken Walker306014525260
Paul Palisin8080160
Matt Urbin705530155
David Lutz30100130
Scott Hartness603025115
Denis Rozmus45302015110
Jim Damm207595
Bill & Debbie King3550590
Jim Jensen405090
Dustin Sedlock302555
Don Youngkin20151045
Anthony Kidd103040
KC Jenkinson3535
Hilary Lacerda3535
George Anagnostopoulos201030
Cordell Geiger3030
Matthew Jensen3030
Dean Mersinas3030
Amanda King151530
Douglas B. Poole II2525
Jeffery Yadlovsky2525
Mark Lomax2020
Gary Mendez101020
Jessica Foster Oravetz1515
Dan Watson1515
Don Danko1010
Joe Doyle1010
Rick Foster1010
Dwhite Goffe1010
Matt Oravetz1010
Charlie Suk1010
Scott Hartness Jr.1010
Pam Briggs55

Leave a Reply