NEOfish BAP Standings

Below are BAP Points for all that have participated.  Sorted by 2018 points first, then Lifetime points.

For the latest information look at the monthly bulletins.

If you have any questions reach out to Rich Grassnig or use neofishclub@gmail.com

BAP Current Standings Updated March 2018
Member201320142015201620172018Lifetime Points
Bill Lipscomb160160
Dan Ritter140165185459060685
Don Grey155185295290280401245
John Griffith401054010030315
George Hollister355035655520260
Stan Jachna203554020120
Jeremy Harsh2020
Justin Way1101508015355
Richard Grassnig10015115
Ken Grimmett352030101010115
Brian Shrimpton2801655540205565
Gary Zalewski20525
Chuck Nowakowski115185195100595
Richard Yoder252052155590590
Dave Hearn185125110420
Dan McMonigle30359095115365
Tony Poth14518030355
Tom & Carolyn Evers1451351035325
Mark Kazanoff1807045295
Ken Walker306014525260
Steve Olander II590406515215
Paul Palisin8080160
Bill & Jan Bilski107075155
Matt Urbin705530155
Jim Jensen10550155
Kenneth Carey6565130
David Lutz30100130
Bob Bina60202510115
John Chapek901015115
Scott Hartness603025115
Denis Rozmus45302015110
John W. Tesar10153050105
Jim Damm207595
Bob Blazek751590
Bill & Debbie King3550590
Dennis Kuehn20501080
Frank Orteca10252055
Dustin Sedlock302555
Jeff Hitchcock5251545
Don Youngkin20151045
Anthony Kidd103040
Gavin Norman4040
KC Jenkinson3535
Jennifer Knarr23535
Hilary Lacerda3535
George Anagnostopoulos201030
Cordell Geiger3030
Matthew Jensen3030
Dean Mersinas3030
Amanda King151530
Douglas B. Poole II2525
Jeffery Yadlovsky2525
Mark Lomax2020
Ken McCallister2020
Gary Mendez101020
Thomas Swiderski2020
Jessica Foster Oravetz1515
Dan Watson1515
Don Danko1010
Joe Doyle1010
Rick Foster1010
Dwhite Goffe1010
Matt Oravetz1010
Doug Petrow1010
Tim & Tami Ryan1010
Charlie Suk1010
Scott Hartness Jr.1010
Pam Briggs55
Kasa Woff55

Leave a Reply