Monthly BAP Fish List

 

Breeders Award Program (BAP)

Submitted Fish By Month

Members can contact the breeders to see if they have any more of a desired fish.

Visitors to the website can use the Contact Us form to get in touch with a Club member. Click Here

We have reviewed your fish to see if they qualify for the 5 additional points if they are on the Red List for endangered species.  If you think your fish qualifies for this you can also reach out to Rich Grassnig with that information.

 

DateMemberName of FishPoints
8/18/2017William J BilskiAulonocara Lwanda10
8/18/2017William J BilskiPetrotilapi Kitunba15
8/18/2017Dave HearnPoecilia Reticulata "Half Black Pastel"5
8/18/2017Dan McMonigleXiphophorus Maculatus (Redwag)5
8/18/2017Tim & Tami RyanAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose - Blue Eyes10
8/18/2017Brian ShrimptonPseudotropheus "Demasoni"10
8/18/2017Thomas SwiderskiLabeotropheus Trewavasae10
8/18/2017John W. TesarPseudotropheus sp. Williamsi10
8/18/2017John W. TesarSciaenochromis Ahli (OB)10
8/18/2017John W. Tesar Aulonocara sp. "Strawberry Peacock Albino"10
8/18/2017John W. TesarHaplochromis Ovatus10
8/18/2017Richard YoderNandopsis Octofasciatum15
8/18/2017Richard YoderAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
8/18/2017Gary ZalewskiThorichthys Ellioti10
8/18/2017Gary ZalewskiAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose - Super Red10
7/21/2017Richard GrassnigNeolamprologus Leleupi (Firecracker)10
7/21/2017Richard GrassnigJulidochromis Regani Affinis10
7/21/2017Richard GrassnigPlacidochromis Electra (Deepwater Hap.)10
7/21/2017Don GreySciaenochromis Fryeri "Iceberg"10
7/21/2017Don GreyLabidochromis Caeruleus Albinoÿ10
7/21/2017Don GreyAulonocara Maulana "Bicolor 500"10
7/21/2017Don GreyAstatotilapia Calliptera (Plus 5, Red List)15
7/21/2017Don GreyDawkinsia Filamentosa10
7/21/2017Don GreyKrobia Xinguensis (Plus 5 points Red List)20
7/21/2017John GriffithAstatotilapia Calliptera (Plus 5, Red List)15
7/21/2017Dave HearnAulonocara Species Lawanda (Plus 5 Points Red List)15
7/21/2017Dave HearnAulonocara Blue Dragon10
7/21/2017Dave HearnProtomelas Spilonotus (Liuli)10
7/21/2017George HollisterXiphophorus Maculatus (Calico)5
7/21/2017George HollisterXiphophorus Maculatus (Redwag)5
7/21/2017George HollisterLimia sp. Tiger5
7/21/2017Michelle KnarrPundamilla Neyeri (+ 5 Red List)15
7/21/2017Michelle KnarrAstatotilapia Latifasciata (Plus 5 points Red List)15
7/21/2017Michelle KnarrAmatitlania Nigrofasciata (Pink Convict)5
7/21/2017Dan McMonigleGrammarus5
7/21/2017Steve Olander IIOtopharynx Lithobates (Zimbabwe Rock)10
7/21/2017Dan RitterAulonocara Lwanda10
7/21/2017Dan RitterPlacidochromis Electra (Deepwater Hap.)10
7/21/2017Dan RitterAulonocara Jacobfribergi "Eureka Red"10
7/21/2017Dan RitterAulonocara sp. Red Flash10
7/21/2017Richard YoderNeolamprologus Leleupi10
7/21/2017Richard YoderAulonocara Ethelwynna10
7/21/2017Richard YoderTilapia Bythoates (Plus 5, Red List)20
6/16/2017Dave HearnAulonocara sp. Dragon Blood10
6/16/2017Dave HearnCopadichromic Mloto Ivory Head10
6/16/2017Frank OrtecaPoecilia Reticulata - American Green Guppy5
5/19/2017Bob BinaAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino Longfin10
5/19/2017Don GreyHeros Severum (Raspberryhead)15
5/19/2017Don GreyProtomelas Spilonotus (Liuli)10
5/19/2017Don GreyAulonocara Jacobfriebergi "Swallowtail"10
5/19/2017Don GreyAulonocara Maulana "Bicolor 500"10
5/19/2017Don GreyLabidochromis Caeruleus Albinoÿ10
5/19/2017Don GreyPlacidochromis sp. ''Phenochilus"10
5/19/2017Don GreyCyprichromis Leptosoma (Utinta)15
5/19/2017Jeff HitchcockCypriniformes Zebra Danio (Longfin)15
5/19/2017Stan JachnaPoecilia Reticulata - Half Black Pastel5
5/19/2017Dan McMoniglePseudotropheus sp. Zebra Long Pelvic (Gallireya Reef)10
5/19/2017Dan McMoniglePuntius Fasciatus Melon Barb10
5/19/2017Dan McMonigleAtaeniobius Toweri (Bluetailed Goodeid)5
5/19/2017Gavin NormanLabidochromis Caeruleus Albinoÿ10
5/19/2017Gavin NormanMetriaclimia Estherae10
5/19/2017Frank OrtecaPoecilia Reticulata "Variegated Snakeskin"5
5/19/2017Thomas SwiderskiSciaenochromis Fryeri "Iceberg"10
5/19/2017Richard YoderJulidichromis Marksmithi10
4/21/2017John GriffithHeterandria Formosa5
4/21/2017Dave HearnAulonocara Stuartgranti Flavescent10
4/21/2017George HollisterXenophallus Umbratilis5
4/21/2017Stan JachnaPoecilia Reticulata - Half Black Blue Guppy5
4/21/2017Stan JachnaPoecilia Reticulata - Purple Grass5
4/21/2017Mark KazanoffMetriaclima sp. "Zebra Long Pelvic" Gallireya Reef10
4/21/2017Mark KazanoffCyrtocara Moorii "Blue Dolphin"10
4/21/2017Dan McMonigleXiphophorus Hellerii "RedBrick"5
4/21/2017Dan McMonigleAulonocara sp. Rubescens10
4/21/2017Dan McMoniglePoecilia Reticulata Pindus Pink5
4/21/2017Dan McMoniglePseudotropheus "Demasoni"10
4/21/2017Dan McMonigleAmbystoma Mexicanum (Plus 5 points Red List)25
4/21/2017Dan RitterSynodontis Luccipinnis20
4/21/2017Dan RitterNeolamprologus Cylindricus10
4/21/2017Dan RitterAulonocara sp. Usisya Flavescent10
4/21/2017Brian ShrimptonAequidens pulcher "Electric Blue"10
3/17/2017Bill & Jan BilskiHerichthys Bartoni10
3/17/2017Bill & Jan BilskiHenrichthys Carpintis10
3/17/2017Kenneth CareyEretmodus Cyanostictus ( Karilani)20
3/17/2017Kenneth CareyNeolamprologus Cylindricus10
3/17/2017Kenneth CareyLabeotropheusÿFuelleborni10
3/17/2017Kenneth CareyJulidochromis Dickfreldi Livua10
3/17/2017Kenneth CareySteatocranus Casuarius15
3/17/2017Tom & Carolyn EversSciaenochromis Ahli (Electric Blue Ahli)10
3/17/2017Tom & Carolyn EversAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose - Super Red10
3/17/2017Tom & Carolyn EversCorydoras Pandaÿ10
3/17/2017Don GreyHypsophrys Nicaraguensis15
3/17/2017Don GreyRocio Octofasciata15
3/17/2017Don GreyPoecilia Reticulata - Black Moscow Guppy5
3/17/2017Don GreyPoecilia Reticulata "Green Delta"5
3/17/2017Don GreyHeros Severum (Gold)15
3/17/2017Don GreyAulonocara Jacobfribergi "Eureka Red"10
3/17/2017Dave HearnCallochromis Macrop (Ndole Red)15
3/17/2017Stan JachnaPoecilia Reticulata "Red Grass"5
3/17/2017Mark KazanoffDimidiochromis Compressiceps15
3/17/2017Richard YoderChalinochromis Brichardi15
2/17/2017John GriffithNeocaridina Davidi Sakura Shrimp5
2/17/2017John GriffithPseudotropheus Acei10
2/17/2017Ken GrimmettPoecilia Reticulata - Black Moscow Guppy5
2/17/2017Dave HearnMetriclima Zebra "OB"10
2/17/2017Stan JachnaPoecilia Reticulata - Purple Grass5
2/17/2017Mark KazanoffAmatitlania Nigrofasciata (Black Convict)5
2/17/2017Mark KazanoffAequidens Pulcher5
2/17/2017Steve Olander IIAmatitlania Nigrofasciata (Pink Convict)5
2/17/2017John W. TesarMetriaclima Hajomaylandi (Lilac Green)10
1/20/2017Bill & Jan BilskiCichlasoma Carpintis encindeto10
1/20/2017Bill & Jan BilskiAulonocara baenschi "Sunshine Peacock"10
1/20/2017Bill & Jan BilskiAulonocara Stuartgranti Mdoka Flametail10
1/20/2017Bob BlazekXiphophorus maculatusÿ5
1/20/2017Bob BlazekPlacidochromis Electra (Deepwater Hap.)10
1/20/2017Tom & Carolyn EversHeterandria formosa5
1/20/2017Richard GrassnigNeolamprologus pulcher "Daffodil" 10
1/20/2017Richard GrassnigJulidochromis reganiÿ10
1/20/2017Richard GrassnigGephyrochromis moorii10
1/20/2017John GriffithCoptodon bythobates (Plus 5 Red List)20
1/20/2017Ken GrimmettXiphophorous variatus5
1/20/2017George HollisterCnesterodon Decemmaculatus5
1/20/2017George HollisterBelonesox belizanus5
1/20/2017Gavin NormanProtomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress)10
1/20/2017Gavin NormanOB Peacocks10
1/20/2017Dan RitterPseudotropheus Zebra Cobalt Blue10
1/20/2017Kasa WoffAmatitlania nigrofasciata (Pink Convict)5
11/12/2016Dave HearnCynotilapia afra White Top Hara10
11/12/2016Dave HearnAulonocara jacobfribergi "Eureka Red"10
11/12/2016Dan McMoniglePoecilia Reticulata - Half Black Blues Deltas Guppies5
11/12/2016Steve Olander IIMetriaclima sp. 'daktari'10
11/12/2016Steve Olander IIPlanorbis rubrum Red Ramhorn Snail5
11/12/2016Steve Olander IICyphotilapia frontosa15
11/12/2016Steve Olander IIAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose - Blue Eyes10
10/21/2016Ken GrimmettThorichthys meeki10
10/21/2016Jeff HitchcockPoecilia reticulatus "Moscow Black X Moscow Blue"5
10/21/2016Mark KazanoffCopadichromisÿazureus10
10/21/2016Dan RitterHerotilapia multispinosa10
10/21/2016Dan RitterThorichthys meeki10
9/16/2016Bill & Jan BilskiAltolamprologus compressiceps "Red Fin"15
9/16/2016Bill & Jan BilskiCopadichromis sp. "Kawanga"ÿ10
9/16/2016Bob BlazekMelanochromis chipokae (Plus 5 Red List)15
9/16/2016Don GreyOtopharynx tetrastigmaÿ(Plus 5 Points Red List)15
9/16/2016Don GreyPundamilia sp. "Red Head" (Plus 5 points Red List)15
9/16/2016Don GreyPoecilia Reticulata - Black Moscow Guppy5
9/16/2016Don GreyAncistrus sp. "Red Marble" Longfinned10
9/16/2016Don GreyAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose - Super Red10
9/16/2016Don GreyAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose - Red Marble10
9/16/2016Don GreyTrichromis salvini10
9/16/2016Mark KazanoffAulonocara Peacock OB10
9/16/2016Steve Olander IISteatocranus casuarius15
8/19/2016Bill & Jan BilskiGambusia affinis5
8/19/2016Kenneth CareyIodotropheus sprengerae - Rusty cichlid10
8/19/2016Kenneth CareyNeolamprologus buescheri15
8/19/2016Kenneth CareyNeolamprologus brevis Katabe10
8/19/2016Kenneth CareyJulidochromis transcriptus ?Gombe"10
8/19/2016John ChapekPoecilia reticulata "Green"5
8/19/2016John ChapekPlanorbarius corneus5
8/19/2016Jeff HitchcockDanio albolineatus5
8/19/2016Jeff HitchcockDanio rerio5
8/19/2016Jeff HitchcockPoecilia reticulata "Highlight"5
8/19/2016Jeff HitchcockNeocaridina denticulataÿ(Red Cherry Shrimp)5
8/19/2016George HollisterPuntius conchonius "Long Finned"10
8/19/2016George HollisterXiphophorus maculatusÿ5
8/19/2016George HollisterPterophyllumÿspecies "Phillipine Blue"10
8/19/2016George HollisterHenrichthys carpintis10
8/19/2016Mark KazanoffThorichthys meeki10
8/19/2016Denis RozmusProtomelas Spilonotus Ovatus10
7/15/2016Bob BinaNimbochromis venustus15
7/15/2016Bob BinaPelvicachromis pulcher10
7/15/2016Don GreyLabidochromis sp. Ruare "orange"10
7/15/2016Don GreyJulidochromis maleri "Gombe"10
7/15/2016Don GreyPseudotropheus elongatus "Chewere"10
7/15/2016Don GreyHypselecara temporalis15
7/15/2016Don GreyThorichthys meeki10
7/15/2016Don GreyJulidochromis marksmithi (regani Kipilli)10
7/15/2016Don GreyLabidochromis caeruleus Blue/white10
7/15/2016Don GreyCoptodon bythobates (Plus 5 Red List)20
7/15/2016Dave HearnAequidens pulcher "Electric Blue"10
7/15/2016Dan McMonigleCtenopoma kingsleyi20
7/15/2016Dan McMonigleApistogramma caucatoides "Triple Red"15
7/15/2016Dan McMoniglePlacidochromis Electra (Deepwater Hap.)10
7/15/2016Dan McMonigleIodotropheus sprengerae - Rusty cichlid10
7/15/2016Brian ShrimptonAulonocara baenschi "Sunshine Peacock"10
6/17/2016Bob BlazekPoecilia reticulata "Highlight"5
6/17/2016Stan JachnaDanio Rerio "Glofish" 5
6/17/2016Mark KazanoffAlunocara ethelwynnae10
6/17/2016Justin WayPanaqolus sp. (L002)ÿTiger Pleco20
6/17/2016Justin WayAlunocara jacobfriebergi "Otter Point"10
6/17/2016Justin WayPseudotropheus elongatus "Chewere"10
6/17/2016Justin WayPelvicachromis pulcher10
5/20/2016Don GreyCoptodon bythobates (Plus 5 Red List)20
5/20/2016Don GreyAstatotilapia calliptera (Plus 5, Red List)15
5/20/2016Don GreyAulonocara sp. "Blue Neon" Undoe Reef10
5/20/2016Ken WalkerCoptodon bythobates (Plus 5 Red List)20
5/20/2016Ken WalkerNeocaridina davidi Sakura Shrimp5
5/20/2016Richard YoderNeolamprologus brichardiÿ"Daffodil"10
4/15/2016Kenneth CareyProtomelas marginatus10
4/15/2016Kenneth CareyCynotilapia afra "Lions Cove"10
4/15/2016George HollisterPoecilia wingeiÿ"Black Bar"5
4/15/2016George HollisterPseudocrenilabrus multicolor10
4/15/2016Chuck NowakowskiNandopsis festaeÿ15
4/15/2016Chuck NowakowskiParachromis friedrichsthaliiÿ15
4/15/2016Frank OrtecaPoecilia reticulata "Blue Snakeskin"5
4/15/2016Frank OrtecaPterophyllum sp. - Blue Paraiba - Oyama Negro/Altum10
3/18/2016Bill & Jan BilskiDanio albolineatus5
3/18/2016Bob BlazekLabeotropheus fuelleborni "marmalade cat"10
3/18/2016Joe DoyleCorydoras pandaÿ10
3/18/2016Don GreyParachromis motaguensis10
3/18/2016Don GreyJulidochromis transcriptus "Bemba"10
3/18/2016Don GreyNandopsis tetracanthus15
3/18/2016Don GreyXiphophorus maculatus "Panda"5
3/18/2016Don GreyLabidochromis sp. Hongi SRT10
3/18/2016Don GreyParachromis managuensis15
3/18/2016Don GreyCynotilapia afra10
3/18/2016John GriffithAncistrus sp. Albino Calico Bushynose10
3/18/2016John GriffithAulonocara stuartgranti10
3/18/2016John GriffithMetriaclima sp. 'daktari'10
3/18/2016George HollisterGuianacara sp. Rio Caroni15
3/18/2016Bill & Debbie KingXiphophorus montezumae5
3/18/2016Gary MendezJulidichromis ornatus10
3/18/2016Chuck NowakowskiAmatitlania nigrofasciata (Pink Convict)5
3/18/2016Chuck NowakowskiNandopsis haitiensis15
3/18/2016Chuck NowakowskiPelvicachromis pulcher10
3/18/2016Chuck NowakowskiAmatitlania siquia "Platinum"5
3/18/2016Chuck NowakowskiHypsophrys nicaraguensis15
3/18/2016Chuck NowakowskiCryptoheros nanoluteus (Plus 5 points Red List)15
3/18/2016Chuck NowakowskiAmatitlania siquia5
3/18/2016Denis RozmusNeocaridina denticulataÿ(Red Cherry Shrimp)5
2/19/2016Bob BlazekJulidichromis ornatus10
2/19/2016Bob BlazekXiphophorus hellerii "Black"5
2/19/2016Bob BlazekPoecilia wingei5
2/19/2016Bob BlazekGirardinus metallicus5
2/19/2016Tom & Carolyn EversGeophagus steindachneri10
2/19/2016Dave HearnCopadichromis borleyi (Red Fin)10
2/19/2016Dave HearnProtomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress)10
2/19/2016Dave HearnPseudotropheus Acei Itungi10
2/19/2016Dave HearnAstatotilapia latifasciata (Plus 5 points Red List)15
2/19/2016Mark KazanoffLabeotropheusÿfuelleborni10
2/19/2016Mark KazanoffPterophyllum sp. "Silver"10
2/19/2016Mark LomaxMaylandia aurora10
2/19/2016Mark LomaxGambusia affinis5
2/19/2016Mark LomaxPoecilia reticulata "Orange Flame"5
2/19/2016Dan McMoniglePoecilia Reticulata - Red Delta Guppy5
2/19/2016Dan McMonigleNematobrycon palmeri15
2/19/2016Dan McMonigleApistogramma norberti15
2/19/2016Steve Olander IITelmatochromisÿtemporalis10
2/19/2016Frank OrtecaPoecilia reticulata "Full Red Albino"5
2/19/2016Frank OrtecaPoecilia reticulata "Half Black Red"5
2/19/2016Justin WayAulonocara stuartgranti Albino10
2/19/2016Justin WayHypancistrus sp. L33320
1/15/2016Bill & Jan BilskiPoecilia latipinna Gold Dust Mollies5
1/15/2016Bill & Jan BilskiTrichromis salvini10
1/15/2016Bill & Jan BilskiMoenkhausia pittieri15
1/15/2016Bill & Jan BilskiXiphophorus maculatus Hawaiian5
1/15/2016Bob BlazekThorichthys meeki10
1/15/2016Bob BlazekPoecilia reticulata (Half Black AOC Guppies)5
1/15/2016Bob BlazekPoecilia reticulata Gold Vienna Lower Sword5
1/15/2016John GriffithMaylandia lombardoi10
1/15/2016Dave HearnAuoloncara sp. "Red Flash"10
1/15/2016Dave HearnAncistrusÿsp.ÿPucallpa Gold10
1/15/2016Dave HearnTelmatochromisÿtemporalis10
1/15/2016Dave HearnPseudocrenilabrus nicholsi10
1/15/2016Dave HearnPomacea bridgesii5
1/15/2016Dave HearnPlanorbarius corneus5
1/15/2016Mark KazanoffMetriaclima estherae10
1/15/2016Jessica Foster OravetzPlanorbarius corneus5
1/15/2016Jessica Foster OravetzAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
1/15/2016Dan RitterPelvicachromis pulcher10
1/15/2016Dan RitterSteatocranus casuarius15
1/15/2016Dustin SedlockPundamilia nyererei Markobe (Plus 5, Red List)15
1/15/2016Dustin SedlockAulonocara stuartgranti Ngara10
1/15/2016Brian ShrimptonMikrogeophagus ramirezi Gold15
1/15/2016Brian ShrimptonPelvicachromis pulcher 'Super Red'10
1/15/2016Brian ShrimptonShrimp Caridina cantonensis sp. "SSS"5
1/15/2016Richard YoderCyrtocara moorii "blue dolphin"10
1/15/2016Richard YoderTropheus sp. Black Bemba "Orange Flame"15
1/15/2016Richard YoderParalabidochromis sp. Crimson Tide10
1/15/2016Richard YoderJulidochromis dickfreldi Livua10
11/14/2015Tom & Carolyn EversAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown Longfin10
11/14/2015Tom & Carolyn EversNeocaridina davidi Sakura Shrimp5
11/14/2015Tom & Carolyn EversNeolamprologus multifasciatus10
11/14/2015Tom & Carolyn EversAncistrus sp. "Green Dragon"10
11/14/2015Tom & Carolyn EversPseudotropheus elongatus "Chewere"10
11/14/2015Don GreyTilapia snyderae (Plus 5, Red List)20
11/14/2015Don GreyGeophagus steindachneriÿ10
11/14/2015Don GreyHypselecara temporalis15
11/14/2015Don GreyAspidoras albater15
11/14/2015John GriffithProtomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress)10
11/14/2015Dave HearnLabidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
11/14/2015Dave HearnAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
11/14/2015Dave HearnAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
11/14/2015Dan McMoniglePoecilia latipinna Gold Sailfin Mollies5
11/14/2015Dan McMonigleCoptodon bythobates (Plus 5 Red List)20
11/14/2015Ken WalkerNeolamprologus brevis "Sunspot"10
11/14/2015Ken WalkerAspidoras spilotus15
11/14/2015Ken WalkerGirardinus metallicus5
11/14/2015Ken WalkerNeetroplusÿnematopus15
11/14/2015Ken WalkerHeterandria formosa5
10/16/2015Tom & Carolyn EversGoodea gracilis (Plus 5 Points Red list)20
10/16/2015Tom & Carolyn EversMelanochromis chipokae (Plus 5 Red List)15
10/16/2015Tom & Carolyn EversXiphophorus hellerii "Green"5
10/16/2015Tom & Carolyn EversProtomelas marginatus10
10/16/2015Don GreyPseudotropheus acei10
10/16/2015Don GreyLabidochromis sp. Mbambaÿ10
10/16/2015Don GreyNeochromis greenwoodi (Plus 5 Red List)15
10/16/2015Don GreyJulidochromis reganiÿ10
10/16/2015Don GreyAulonocara stuartgranti10
10/16/2015Don GreyNeolamprologus falcicula10
10/16/2015Dave HearnPseudothropheus demasoni (Plus 5, Red List)15
10/16/2015Dave HearnAulonocaraÿjacobfreibergi Albino "Lemon Jake"10
10/16/2015Mark KazanoffPseudotropheus crabro10
10/16/2015Mark KazanoffNeolamprologus multifasciatus10
10/16/2015Mark KazanoffAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
10/16/2015Mark KazanoffAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
10/16/2015Dan McMonigleHeterandria formosa5
10/16/2015Richard YoderAulonocara sp. "Strawberry Peacock"10
10/16/2015Richard YoderAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown Longfin10
10/16/2015Richard YoderAmatitlania nigrofasciatus (Marble Convicts)5
9/18/2015John GriffithNeolamprologus pulcher "Daffodil" 10
9/18/2015Ken GrimmettPlacidochromis sp. ''Phenochilus"10
9/18/2015George HollisterAndinoacara pulcher5
9/18/2015Denis RozmusAulonocara Peacock OB10
8/21/2015Bob BinaAulonocara Peacock OB10
8/21/2015Don GreyPundamilia igneopinis (Plus 5 Points Red List)15
8/21/2015Don GreyXystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List)15
8/21/2015Ken GrimmettMelanochromis cyaneorhabdos10
8/21/2015Dave HearnOtopharynx tetraspilus10
8/21/2015Stan JachnaPoecilia reticulata "Red Variegated Snakeskin"5
8/21/2015Stan JachnaPoecilia reticulata "Green Moscow"5
8/21/2015Stan JachnaPoecilia Reticulata - Black Moscow Guppy5
8/21/2015Mark KazanoffGeophagus steindachneriÿ10
8/21/2015Mark KazanoffPterophyllum sp. "Gold X Black"10
8/21/2015Chuck NowakowskiCichlasoma bimaculatum10
8/21/2015Chuck NowakowskiPelvicachromis pulcher 'Super Red'10
8/21/2015Frank OrtecaPoecilia reticulata "Full Red Not Albino"5
8/21/2015Paul PalisinPterophyllum sp. "Dark Smokey10
8/21/2015Paul PalisinPterophyllum sp. "Silver Veiltail"10
8/21/2015Dan RitterAulonocara maulana "Bicolor 500"10
8/21/2015Dan RitterPseudotropheus daktari10
8/21/2015Dan RitterAulonocaraÿsp. "German Red".10
8/21/2015Brian ShrimptonOryzias mekongensis5
8/21/2015Brian ShrimptonXystichromis sp. 'kyoga flameback' (Plus 5, Red List)15
8/21/2015Brian ShrimptonXiphophorus helleri "Koi"5
8/21/2015Brian ShrimptonTrichromis salvini10
8/21/2015Brian ShrimptonPseudocrenilabrus multicolor victoria10
8/21/2015Brian ShrimptonBetta splendens10
8/21/2015Richard YoderMetriaclima sp. "zebra long pelvic" Gallireya Reef10
8/21/2015Richard YoderNeolamprologus multifasciatus10
8/21/2015Richard YoderNeolamprologus brichardi Albino10
7/17/2015John GriffithAulonocara stuartgranti Ngara10
7/17/2015Dave HearnCopadichromisÿazureus10
7/17/2015Matt OravetzPseudotropheus acei10
7/17/2015John W. TesarAstatotilapia latifasciata (Plus 5 points Red List)15
7/17/2015Ken WalkerNeolamprologus helianthus15
7/17/2015Ken WalkerMelanotaenia splendida splendida10
7/17/2015Ken WalkerAspidoras spilotus15
7/17/2015Ken WalkerParachromis dovii10
7/17/2015Ken WalkerPelvicachromis pulcher10
7/17/2015Richard YoderJulidochromis transcriptus "Bemba"10
6/19/2015Bill & Jan BilskiPuntius titteya "Long Finned"10
6/19/2015Bob BinaNeolamprologus caudopunctatus Red Fin10
6/19/2015Don GreyCyrtocara moorii "blue dolphin"10
6/19/2015Don GreyNeetroplusÿnematopus15
6/19/2015Don GreyAulonocara jacobfribergi "Otter Point"10
6/19/2015Don GreyNeolamprologus cygnus10
6/19/2015Don GreySciaenochromis ahli (Electric Blue Ahli)10
6/19/2015Mark KazanoffTilapia snyderae (Plus 5, Red List)20
6/19/2015Mark KazanoffAulonocara korneliae10
6/19/2015Mark KazanoffAulonocara sp. Dragon Blood10
6/19/2015Mark KazanoffPelvicachromis pulcher10
6/19/2015Amanda KingPoecilia reticulata "Double Sword"5
6/19/2015Amanda KingPelvicachromis pulcher 'Super Red'10
6/19/2015Bill & Debbie KingPoecilia reticulata "Platinum White"5
6/19/2015Bill & Debbie KingTropheus duboisi Kigoma15
6/19/2015Bill & Debbie KingPoecilia reticulata "Half Black Purple"5
6/19/2015Bill & Debbie KingAmeca splendens (Plus 5, Red List)20
6/19/2015Bill & Debbie KingPoecilia reticulata "Red Albino"5
6/19/2015Dennis KuehnAulonocara Peacock OB10
6/19/2015Dan McMoniglePelvicachromis pulcher10
6/19/2015Dan McMonigleGeophagus steindachneriÿ10
6/19/2015Chuck NowakowskiThorichthys meeki10
6/19/2015Chuck NowakowskiAndinocara rivulatus10
6/19/2015Frank OrtecaPoecilia reticulata "Platinum White"5
6/19/2015Paul PalisinPterophyllum sp. "Silver"10
6/19/2015Paul PalisinPterophyllum sp. "Chocolate Veil"10
6/19/2015Paul PalisinPterophyllum sp. "DD Black Veil"10
6/19/2015Dan RitterGuianacara sp. Rio Caroni15
6/19/2015Dan RitterAulonocara stuartgranti10
6/19/2015Dan RitterNeolamprologus marunguensis10
6/19/2015Dan RitterLepidolamprologus profundicola10
6/19/2015Dan RitterAulonocara stuartgranti Ngara10
6/19/2015Dan RitterAulonocara Peacock OB10
6/19/2015Dan RitterLepidolamprologus meeli Kipilli10
6/19/2015Dan RitterNeolamprologus ornatipinnis10
6/19/2015Charlie SukBetta splendens "Dragon"10
6/19/2015Richard YoderAltolamprologus compressiceps "Gold Head"15
6/19/2015Richard YoderMetriclima zebra "OB"10
6/19/2015Richard YoderNeolamprologus leleupi10
5/20/2015Ken WalkerSteatocranus tinaniti15
5/15/2015John GriffithNeolamprologus hecqui10
5/15/2015George HollisterPelvicachromis pulcher 'Super Red'10
5/15/2015George HollisterAphyosemion marginatum15
5/15/2015Jim JensenPelvicachromis pulcher10
5/15/2015Mark KazanoffXystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List)15
5/15/2015Mark KazanoffSciaenochromis fryeri "Iceberg"10
5/15/2015Mark KazanoffPundamilla neyeri (+ 5 Red List)15
5/15/2015Chuck NowakowskiMetriclima sp. Elongatus "Yellow Tail"10
5/15/2015Paul PalisinNeetroplusÿnematopus15
5/15/2015Richard YoderNimbochromis livingstoni15
5/15/2015Richard YoderPseudotropheus "Demasoni"10
4/17/2015Tom & Carolyn EversCorydora aeneus - Albino Cory10
4/17/2015Tom & Carolyn EversPseudotropheus acei10
4/17/2015Cordell GeigerMetriaclima estherae10
4/17/2015Cordell GeigerAulonocara Peacock OB10
4/17/2015Cordell GeigerPseudotropheus socolofi10
4/17/2015Don GreyPelvicachromis pulcher10
4/17/2015John GriffithPelvicachromis pulcher10
4/17/2015Dave HearnAulonocara jacobfriebergi "Swallowtail"10
4/17/2015Dave HearnAulonocara hansbaenschi "Red Shoulder Peacock"10
4/17/2015Stan JachnaPoecilia latipinna Gold Dust Mollies5
4/17/2015Dennis KuehnSciaenochromis fryeri "Iceberg"10
4/17/2015Dennis KuehnNeolamprologus pulcher "Daffodil" 10
4/17/2015Dennis KuehnPseudothrophes kingsizei "Lupingu"10
4/17/2015Dennis KuehnLabeotropheusÿfuelleborni10
4/17/2015Dan McMoniglePethia conchonius Rosey Barbs10
4/17/2015Chuck NowakowskiAulonocara stuartgranti10
4/17/2015Dustin SedlockHaplochromis sp. "tomato"10
4/17/2015Richard YoderSciaenochromis fryeri "Iceberg"10
4/17/2015Richard YoderAmatitlania nigrofasciata (Black Convict)5
4/17/2015Richard YoderAmatitlania nigrofasciata (Pink Convict)5
3/20/2015Don GreyPseudothopheus kingsizei Lupinga10
3/20/2015John GriffithAulonocara sp. Dragon Blood10
3/20/2015John GriffithAulonocara baenschi10
3/20/2015Ken GrimmettPoecilia reticulata (Red Tailed Blonde)ÿ5
3/20/2015Ken GrimmettPoecilia reticulata Half Black Red5
3/20/2015Dave HearnAulonocara stuartgranti Albino10
3/20/2015Dave HearnCopadichromisÿazureus10
3/20/2015Dave HearnAulonocara jacobfribergi "Lemon Jake"10
3/20/2015Mark KazanoffCtenochromis horei15
3/20/2015Mark KazanoffNeetroplusÿnematopus15
3/20/2015Chuck NowakowskiOtopharynx lithobates (Red Top Aristochromis)10
3/20/2015Chuck NowakowskiLabidochromis caeruleus Albinoÿ10
3/20/2015Steve Olander IIAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
3/20/2015Steve Olander IIHypancistrusÿsp. (L201)20
3/20/2015Paul PalisinNeocaridina davidi Sakura Shrimp5
3/20/2015Paul PalisinNeolamprologus brichardi Albino10
3/20/2015Dustin SedlockAulonocara jacobfribergi10
3/20/2015Dustin SedlockMetriaclima estherae10
3/20/2015John W. TesarPlacidochromis milomo vc-10 (Plus 5, Red List)15
3/20/2015Richard YoderPseudotropheus Acei Itungi10
3/20/2015Richard YoderAulonocara Peacock OB10
2/20/2015Tom & Carolyn EversPterophyllum sp. "Marble" Angelfish10
2/20/2015Tom & Carolyn EversCryptoheros sajica10
2/20/2015Scott HartnessAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose - Super Red10
2/20/2015Scott HartnessChalinochromis brichardi15
2/20/2015Dave HearnAulonocara stuartgranti10
2/20/2015Dave HearnLabidochromis sp. "Mbamba" Yellow Top Mbamba10
2/20/2015Dave HearnSciaenochromis fryeri "Iceberg"10
2/20/2015Jeff HitchcockMarmorkreb crayfish5
2/20/2015Stan JachnaPoecilia retriculatus AOC White5
2/20/2015Stan JachnaPoecilia retriculatus Half Red5
2/20/2015Dan McMonigleAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino Longfin10
2/20/2015Dan McMonigleLymnea stagnalis5
2/20/2015Dan McMonigleCypris sp. "Seed Shrimp"5
2/20/2015Dan McMonigleMaxillipoda sp. "Cyclops"5
2/20/2015Dan McMonigleBrachionus calyciflorus "L" strain5
2/20/2015Gary MendezMetriclima callianos10
2/20/2015Tony PothParalabichromis chromonogys (Plus 5 Red List)15
2/20/2015Tony PothAltolamprologus fasciatus15
2/20/2015Dan RitterParacyprichromis nigripinnis20
2/20/2015Dan RitterPseudotropheus "Demasoni"10
2/20/2015Dan RitterCtenochromis horei15
2/20/2015Denis RozmusMelanochromis maingano10
2/19/2015George HollisterPoecilia wingei "Red Line"5
1/16/2015Don GreyAncictrus temminckii10
1/16/2015Don GreyProtomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress)10
1/16/2015Don GreyAstatotilapia aeneocolor10
1/16/2015Don GreyAstatoreochromis alluaudi (Plus 5, Red List)15
1/16/2015Don GreyPoecilia latipinna (Black Lyretail Mollies)5
1/16/2015Don GreyVieja synspilum15
1/16/2015John GriffithNimbochromis venustus15
1/16/2015John GriffithLabidichromis sp. "Hongi"10
1/16/2015John GriffithPseudotropheus acei Ngara White Tail10
1/16/2015Dave HearnOtopharynx lithobates (Red Top Aristochromis)10
1/16/2015Dave HearnMaylandia lombardoi10
1/16/2015Dave HearnLabidochromis caeruleus Albinoÿ10
1/16/2015Stan JachnaPoecilia reticulata (Red Tailed Blonde)ÿ5
1/16/2015Jim JensenHaplochromis sp. "tomato"10
1/16/2015Jim JensenLabeotropheusÿfuelleborni10
1/16/2015Jim JensenMaylandia aurora10
1/16/2015Jim JensenAulonocara sp. Dragon Blood10
1/16/2015Dean MersinasPundamilla neyeri (+ 5 Red List)15
1/16/2015Dean MersinasOphthalmotilapia ventralis Longi15
1/16/2015Chuck NowakowskiMaylandia lombardoi10
1/16/2015Chuck NowakowskiAulonocara baenschi10
1/16/2015Chuck NowakowskiGeophagus sp. Red Head Topajos15
1/16/2015Chuck NowakowskiMetriaclima estherae10
1/16/2015Chuck NowakowskiLabidochromis sp. Hongi SRT10
1/16/2015Chuck NowakowskiAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
1/16/2015Chuck NowakowskiIodotropheus sprengerae - Rusty cichlid10
1/16/2015Chuck NowakowskiJulidochromis reganiÿ10
1/16/2015Chuck NowakowskiAulonocara Peacock OB10
1/16/2015Chuck NowakowskiPseudotropheus acei Ngara White Tail10
1/16/2015Chuck NowakowskiCynotilapia zebroides Jalo Reef10
1/16/2015Steve Olander IILabeotropheus trewavasae "Lundu"10
1/16/2015Dan RitterParalabichromis chromonogys (Plus 5 Red List)15
1/16/2015Dan RitterNeolamprologus leleupi10
1/16/2015Matt UrbinSynodontis luccipinnis20
1/16/2015Matt UrbinLabidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
1/16/2015Ken WalkerAncistrus sp. "Green Dragon"10
1/16/2015Ken WalkerRivulus hartii10
1/16/2015Richard YoderMelanoides tuberculata Trumpet Snail5
1/16/2015Richard YoderOtopharynx lithobates (Red Top Aristochromis)10
1/16/2015Richard YoderXystichromis sp. 'kyoga flameback' (Plus 5, Red List)15
1/16/2015Richard YoderPseudotropheus socolofi "Snow White"10
1/16/2015Richard YoderPseudotropheus johanni10
1/16/2015Don YoungkinAncictrus temminckii10
11/8/2014John GriffithParalabichromis sp. Red Fin (+ 5 Points Red List)15
11/8/2014John GriffithXystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List)15
11/8/2014Amanda KingXiphophorous helleri "Neon" 5
11/8/2014Amanda KingPelvicachromis pulcher10
11/8/2014Dan McMonigleAmeca splendens (Plus 5, Red List)20
11/8/2014Dan McMoniglePomacea Bridgesii Ivory5
11/8/2014Steve Olander IIPelvicachromis pulcher10
11/8/2014Steve Olander IIPseudotropheus sp. Polit10
11/8/2014Tony PothGirardinus metallicus5
11/8/2014Tony PothPoecilia reticulata Gold Vienna Lower Sword5
11/8/2014Dan RitterNeolamprologus brevis Katabe10
11/8/2014Dan RitterCallochromis Stappersi15
11/8/2014Ken WalkerPoecilia reticulata Yellow Grass Double Tail5
11/8/2014Ken WalkerGuianacara sp. Rio Caroni15
11/8/2014Ken WalkerLimnotilapiaÿDardenni10
11/8/2014Ken WalkerAmatitlania siquia "Rio Cabayo"5
11/8/2014Justin WayNeolamprologus multifasciatus10
11/8/2014Justin WayPundamilla neyeri (+ 5 Red List)15
11/8/2014Justin WayNeolamprologus helianthus15
11/8/2014Justin WayNeolamprologus brichardi Albino10
10/17/2014Bob BinaJulidochromis maleri "Gombe"10
10/17/2014Jim DammPseudotropheus crabro10
10/17/2014Jim JensenIodotropheus sprengerae - Rusty cichlid10
10/17/2014Jim JensenAulonocara sp. Dragons Blood10
10/17/2014Jim JensenAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco -ÿCalico10
10/17/2014Jim JensenNeolamprologus multifasciatus10
10/17/2014Matthew JensenAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
10/17/2014Matthew JensenAulonocara sp. Walteri10
10/17/2014Matthew JensenAulonocara sp. Rubescens10
10/17/2014Bill & Debbie KingXiphophorous nezahaulcoyotl (Plus 5, Redlist)10
10/17/2014Bill & Debbie KingLabidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
10/17/2014Bill & Debbie KingPoecilia latipinna Gold Sailfin Mollies5
10/17/2014David LutzJulidochromis reganiÿ10
10/17/2014David LutzNimbochromis venustus15
10/17/2014Chuck NowakowskiJulidochromis marlieri10
10/17/2014Chuck NowakowskiMetriaclima greshakei10
10/17/2014Chuck NowakowskiLabeotropheus trewavasae10
10/17/2014Chuck NowakowskiPseudotropheus cyaneorhabdos10
10/17/2014Denis RozmusPoecilia reticulata Stan Shubel Strain5
10/17/2014John W. TesarXystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List)15
10/17/2014Dan WatsonPoecilia latipinna Gold Baloon Mollies5
10/17/2014Richard YoderAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
10/17/2014Richard YoderProtomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress)10
10/17/2014Richard YoderXystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List)15
10/17/2014Don YoungkinPoecilia latipinna Gold Dust Mollies5
9/19/2014Tom & Carolyn EversAmeca splendens (Plus 5, Red List)20
9/19/2014Tom & Carolyn EversCyrtocara moorii "blue dolphin"10
9/19/2014Tom & Carolyn EversAstatotilapia latifasciata (Plus 5 points Red List)15
9/19/2014Don GreyPseudothropheus demasoni (Plus 5, Red List)15
9/19/2014Don GreyLabidichromis sp. "Hongi"10
9/19/2014John GriffithLabidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
9/19/2014George HollisterGoodea gracilis (Plus 5 Points Red list)20
9/19/2014David LutzAulonocara stuartgranti10
9/19/2014David LutzProtomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress)10
9/19/2014David LutzPoecilia wingei "Tiger"5
9/19/2014Tony PothPundamilla neyeri (+ 5 Red List)15
9/19/2014Tony PothHaplochromis thereuterion (Plus 5 points Red List)15
9/19/2014Tony PothPundamiliaÿsp. "Red Flank" Nansio Bay (Plus 5 Points Red List)15
9/19/2014Tony PothAulonocaraÿ"ChitandeÿType North" Nkhata Bay10
9/19/2014Tony PothPseudothopheus kingsizei Lupinga10
9/19/2014Dan RitterAulonocara species Lawanda (Plus 5 Points Red List)15
9/19/2014Justin WayNeolamprologus leleupi10
9/19/2014Justin WayCarassius auratus auratus15
9/19/2014Richard YoderCryptoheros panamensis10
9/19/2014Richard YoderPlanorbarius corneus5
8/15/2014Pam BriggsShrimp Neocardinia "Chocolate"5
8/15/2014Don GreyXiphophorus hellerii "Green"5
8/15/2014Don GreyXiphophorus hellerii "Red"5
8/15/2014Don GreyAstatotilapia latifasciata (Plus 5 points Red List)15
8/15/2014Don GreyMarmorkreb crayfish5
8/15/2014Dennis KuehnProtomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress)10
8/15/2014Dennis KuehnAulonocara baenschi10
8/15/2014Chuck NowakowskiPoecilia reticulata (Half Black AOC Guppies)5
8/15/2014Chuck NowakowskiHypselecara temporalis15
8/15/2014Steve Olander IIAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown Longfin10
8/15/2014Dan RitterNeolamprologus buescheri15
8/15/2014Dan RitterNeolamprologus brichardi "Kiku"10
8/15/2014Dan RitterNeolamprologus buescheri "Gombi"15
8/15/2014Brian ShrimptonMelanotaenia herbertaxelrodi10
8/15/2014Brian ShrimptonNeolamprologus leleupi10
8/15/2014Justin WayMarmorkreb crayfish5
7/18/2014Bob BinaNeolamprologus buescheri15
7/18/2014Bob BinaNeolamprologus brichardi10
7/18/2014Jim DammParalabidichomis sp. "Rock Kribensis"10
7/18/2014Tom & Carolyn EversFundulopanchax gardneri (killie)10
7/18/2014Tom & Carolyn EversPoecilia reticulata "Turquoise Moscow Guppies"5
7/18/2014Tom & Carolyn EversChapalichthys pardalis (Plus 5 points Red List)20
7/18/2014Tom & Carolyn EversLabeotropheus trewavasae10
7/18/2014Tom & Carolyn EversPethia conchonius "Red Glass" Rosey Barbs10
7/18/2014Ken GrimmettAncistrus sp. L-08810
7/18/2014Ken GrimmettAequidens sp. Gold Saum10
7/18/2014George HollisterHeterandria formosa5
7/18/2014George HollisterAphyosemion australe ("Gold")15
7/18/2014George HollisterGirardinus metallicus5
7/18/2014George HollisterXiphophorus hellerii Pineapple5
7/18/2014Chuck NowakowskiAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco -ÿCalico10
7/18/2014Chuck NowakowskiSciaenochromis ahli (Electric Blue Ahli)10
7/18/2014Chuck NowakowskiLamprologus' Ocellatus (Gold)10
7/18/2014Steve Olander IILabidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
7/18/2014Steve Olander IICichlasoma amazonarum10
7/18/2014Steve Olander IILabidichromis sp. "Hongi"10
7/18/2014Paul PalisinPseudotropheus "Demasoni"10
7/18/2014Matt UrbinMarmorkreb crayfish5
7/18/2014Matt UrbinClea helena "Assassin Snails"5
7/18/2014Matt UrbinAmatitlania nigrofasciatus (Marble Convicts)5
7/18/2014Matt UrbinPseudotropheus acei10
7/18/2014Justin WayLabidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
7/18/2014Justin WayXystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List)15
7/18/2014Justin WaySynodontis multipunctatus20
7/18/2014Richard YoderAulonocara stuartgranti10
7/18/2014Richard YoderMelanochromis auratus10
7/18/2014Richard YoderLabidochromis caeruleus Albinoÿ10
7/18/2014M. BarnesProtomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress)10
7/18/2014Tim JensenHaplochromis sp. "tomato"10
7/18/2014Tim JensenOtopharynx lithobates (Red Top Aristochromis)10
7/18/2014Tim JensenXystichromis sp. 'kyoga flameback' (Plus 5, Red List)15
7/18/2014Tim JensenProtomelas marginatus10
7/18/2014Tim JensenAstatotilapia aeneocolor10
6/27/2014Bob BinaNeolamprologus pulcher "Daffodil" 10
6/27/2014Bob BinaAltolamprologus compressiceps "Gold Head"15
6/27/2014Jim DammXystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List)15
6/27/2014Jim DammParalabichromis chromonogys (Plus 5 Red List)15
6/27/2014Tom & Carolyn EversXiphophorous hellerii "Red Wag"5
6/27/2014Tom & Carolyn EversMetriaclima estherae10
6/27/2014Scott HartnessAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose - Red Marble10
6/27/2014Scott HartnessAncistrus sp. "Red Marble" Longfinned10
6/27/2014Scott HartnessAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
6/27/2014Bill & Debbie KingPoecilia reticulata (Super Cross)5
6/27/2014Bill & Debbie KingXiphophorous maculatus "Candy Cane"5
6/27/2014Dan McMonigleXiphophorous variatus "Red Tailed"5
6/27/2014Dan McMonigleCaridina cf. babaulti "Green Rainbow"5
6/27/2014Tony PothCynotilapia zebroides Hai Reef10
6/27/2014Tony PothAlunocara walteri10
6/27/2014Tony PothParalabichromis sp. Red Fin (+ 5 Points Red List)15
6/27/2014Tony PothMetriaclima sp. enlongatus Chewere10
6/27/2014Dan RitterNeolamprologus pulcher "Daffodil" 10
6/27/2014Dan RitterSciaenochromis ahli (Electric Blue Ahli)10
6/27/2014Dan RitterNeolamprologus walteri10
6/27/2014Dan RitterPseudotropheus sp. Ndumbe10
6/27/2014Brian ShrimptonLabidochromis caeruleus Albinoÿ10
6/27/2014Brian ShrimptonAulonocara sp. "Fire"10
6/27/2014Brian ShrimptonAstatotilapia burtoni albino5
6/27/2014Brian ShrimptonOryzias woworae (Plus 5 Red List)15
6/27/2014Richard YoderCynotilapia afra10
6/27/2014Richard YoderAstatotilapia aeneocolor10
6/27/2014Richard YoderPoecilia reticulata "Neon Blue"5
5/16/2014Don GreyPseudotropheus acei10
5/16/2014Don GreyCryptoheros panamensis10
5/16/2014Anthony KiddMetriaclima estherae10
5/16/2014Anthony KiddAulonocara stuartgranti10
5/16/2014Anthony KiddMelanochromis auratus10
5/16/2014David LutzNeolamprologus brichardi Albino10
5/16/2014Chuck NowakowskiAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
5/16/2014Chuck NowakowskiMetriaclima sp. "zebra long pelvic" Gallireya Reef10
5/16/2014Chuck NowakowskiCynotilapia afra clown10
5/16/2014Paul PalisinPoecilia reticulata "Ginga Ruba Guppies"5
5/16/2014Paul PalisinAmatitlania nigrofasciatus (Marble Convicts)5
5/16/2014Tony PothProtomelas sp. "Steveni Taiwan" (Taiwanee Reef)10
5/16/2014Denis RozmusPoecilia Reticulata - Black Moscow Guppy5
5/16/2014Brian ShrimptonNeolamprologus buescheri15
5/16/2014Justin WayPseudothropheus demasoni (Plus 5, Red List)15
5/16/2014Richard YoderMetriaclima zebra "Red Top"10
5/16/2014Richard YoderMetriaclima zebra "Red Top" Albino10
5/16/2014Richard YoderAncistrus sp. "Green Dragon"10
5/16/2014Richard YoderPoecilia latipinna "Marble MollY"5
5/16/2014Richard YoderAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco -ÿCalico10
5/16/2014Richard YoderLabidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
4/18/2014Jim DammParalabichromis sp. Red Fin (+ 5 Points Red List)15
4/18/2014Jim DammLabidochromis sp. Hongi SRT10
4/18/2014Tom & Carolyn EversXiphophorus hellerii Pineapple5
4/18/2014Tom & Carolyn EversAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
4/18/2014Don GreyCorydora aeneus - Albino Cory10
4/18/2014KC JenkinsonPomaceaÿdiffusa Gold Mystery Snail5
4/18/2014KC JenkinsonBrochis splendens15
4/18/2014KC JenkinsonCorydora aeneus - Albino Cory10
4/18/2014David LutzCorydora aeneus - Albino Cory10
4/18/2014David LutzMetriaclima sp. "zebra long pelvic" Gallireya Reef10
4/18/2014David LutzAmatitlania nigrofasciata (Pink Convict)5
4/18/2014David LutzAmatitlania nigrofasciatus (Marble Convicts)5
4/18/2014David LutzAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
4/18/2014Chuck NowakowskiNeolamprologus helianthus15
4/18/2014Chuck NowakowskiGeophagus steindachneriÿ10
4/18/2014Chuck NowakowskiOphthalmotilapia sp. Black Head15
4/18/2014Chuck NowakowskiNeolamprologus brichardi Albino10
4/18/2014Chuck NowakowskiTropheus duboisi Maswa15
4/18/2014Steve Olander IIPseudotropheus socolofi10
4/18/2014Steve Olander IIPseudotropheus acei Ngara White Tail10
4/18/2014Paul PalisinPoecilia sp. "Endlers Livebearer"5
4/18/2014Paul PalisinPundamilla neyeri (+ 5 Red List)15
4/18/2014Paul PalisinMetriaclima sp. "zebra long pelvic" Gallireya Reef10
4/18/2014Denis RozmusMelanochromis dialeptus10
4/18/2014Denis RozmusAulonocara sp. Dragon Blood10
4/18/2014Brian ShrimptonAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown Longfin10
4/18/2014Brian ShrimptonAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
4/18/2014Brian ShrimptonLaetarcara dorisigera10
4/18/2014Brian ShrimptonPterophyllum sp. - Paraiba - Blue Marble10
4/18/2014Brian ShrimptonPlanorbarius corneus5
4/18/2014Ken WalkerAulonocranus dewindti15
4/18/2014Ken WalkerNeolamprologus cylindricus10
4/18/2014Dan WatsonNeocaridina denticulataÿ(Red Cherry Shrimp)5
3/21/2014George AnagnostopoulosOtopharynx lithobates (Red Top Aristochromis)10
3/21/2014Tom & Carolyn EversPoecilia reticulata (Red Tailed Blonde)ÿ5
3/21/2014Tom & Carolyn EversPomaceaÿdiffusa Gold Mystery Snail5
3/21/2014Tom & Carolyn EversMarisa cornuarietis Columbian Ramshorn Snail5
3/21/2014Don GreyProtomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress)10
3/21/2014Don GreyAulonocara baenschi "Sunshine Peacock"10
3/21/2014Don GreyCopadichromis borleyi (Red Fin)10
3/21/2014Scott Hartness Jr.Corydora aeneus - Albino Cory10
3/21/2014KC JenkinsonNeocaridina heteropoda var.ÿCarbon Rili5
3/21/2014Paul PalisinCyrtocara moorii "blue dolphin"10
3/21/2014Tony PothBlue OB Peacocks10
3/21/2014Tony PothXystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List)15
3/21/2014Brian ShrimptonTrichogaster chuna Honey Gourami15
3/21/2014Brian ShrimptonFundulopanchax gardneri (killie)10
3/21/2014Matt UrbinAmatitlania nigrofasciata (Black Convict)5
3/21/2014Matt UrbinAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco -ÿCalico10
3/21/2014Matt UrbinHyphessobrycon pulchripinnis15
3/21/2014Jeffery YadlovskyXystichromis phytophagus Christmas Fulu (Plus 5, Red List)15
2/21/2014Don GreyNeolamprologus hecqui10
2/21/2014Don GreyLimia vitatta5
2/21/2014Don GreyIodotropheus sprengerae - Rusty cichlid10
2/21/2014Don GreyAmatitlania nigrofasciata (OB Convict)5
2/21/2014Don GreyAulonocara sp. "Fire"10
2/21/2014Don GreyAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino Longfin10
2/21/2014Don GreyHaplochromis burtoni10
2/21/2014Don GreyHerichthys cynoguttatus (Texas Cichlid)10
2/21/2014Paul PalisinCynotilapia afra White Top Hara10
2/21/2014Paul PalisinPoecilia Reticulata - Black Moscow Guppy5
2/21/2014Paul PalisinNeocaridina denticulataÿ(Red Cherry Shrimp)5
2/21/2014Tony PothAstatoreochromis alluaudi (Plus 5, Red List)15
2/21/2014Dan RitterCyathopharynx furcifer "Kigoma"15
2/21/2014Dan RitterLabidochromis sp. Mbambaÿ10
2/21/2014Dan RitterCynotilapia afra White Top Hara10
2/21/2014Dan RitterGeophagus steindachneriÿ10
2/21/2014Dan WatsonMarmorkreb crayfish5
2/21/2014Richard YoderCopadichromis borleyi (Red Fin)10
2/21/2014Don YoungkinProtomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress)10
1/17/2014Steve Olander IIAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
1/17/2014Tony PothLamprologus stappersi meleagris "Pearly Ocellatus"10
1/17/2014Brian ShrimptonLamprologus' ocellatus (Gold)10
1/17/2014Brian ShrimptonPelvicachromis pulcher 'Super Red'10
1/17/2014Justin WayCyrtocara moorii "blue dolphin"10
1/17/2014Jeffery YadlovskyNeolamprologus cylindricus10
1/17/2014Richard YoderAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
1/17/2014Richard YoderNimbochromis venustus15
1/17/2014Richard YoderCynotilapia afra White Top Hara10
12/20/2013Dwhite GoffeOB Peacocks10
12/20/2013Stan JachnaPoecilia Reticulata - Half Black Purple Guppies5
12/20/2013Stan JachnaPoecilia Reticulata - Red Delta Guppy5
12/20/2013Chuck NowakowskiXystichromis sp. 'kyoga flameback' (Plus 5, Red List)15
12/20/2013Steve Olander IIAmatitlania nigrofasciata (Black Convict)5
12/20/2013Tony PothAulonocranus dewindti15
12/20/2013Denis RozmusAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
12/20/2013Denis RozmusAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
12/20/2013Denis RozmusLabidochromis caeruleus Albinoÿ10
12/20/2013Brian ShrimptonParacyprichromis nigripinnis20
12/20/2013Brian ShrimptonAulonocranus dewindti15
12/20/2013Brian ShrimptonL-333 King Tiger (White Line)15
12/20/2013Brian ShrimptonXenotilapia flavipinnis20
12/20/2013Brian ShrimptonNeolamprologus cygnus10
12/20/2013Matt UrbinAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose - Super Red10
12/20/2013Justin WaySynodontis petricola20
12/20/2013Justin WayNeolamprologus brichardiÿ"Daffodil"10
11/15/2013George AnagnostopoulosProtomelas sp. "Steveni Taiwan" (Taiwanee Reef)10
11/15/2013Jim DammMelanochromis cyaneorhabdos10
11/15/2013Jim DammLabidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
11/15/2013Stan JachnaPoecilia Reticulata - Half Black Blues Deltas Guppies5
11/15/2013Stan JachnaPoecilia Reticulata - Solid Snakeskin Greens Delta Guppies5
11/15/2013David LutzAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
11/15/2013Tony PothLabidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
11/15/2013Tony PothMetriaclima sp. "zebra long pelvic" Gallireya Reef10
11/15/2013Denis RozmusAmatitlania nigrofasciata (Pink Convict)5
11/15/2013Brian ShrimptonAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
11/15/2013Brian ShrimptonAmeca splendens (Plus 5, Red List)20
11/15/2013Brian ShrimptonPoecilia sp. "Endlers Livebearer"5
11/15/2013Brian ShrimptonLaetacara thayeri10
11/15/2013Brian ShrimptonChilatherina bleheri "Bleher's rainbowfish" (Plus 5, Red List)15
11/15/2013Brian ShrimptonMelanotaenia splendida splendida10
11/15/2013Matt UrbinCorydora aeneus - Albino Cory10
11/15/2013Matt UrbinPoecilia Reticulata - Black Moscow Guppy5
11/15/2013Matt UrbinPoecilia Reticulata - Jade Snakeskin Guppies5
11/15/2013Matt UrbinPoecilia sp. "Endlers Livebearer"5
11/15/2013Justin WayOtopharynx tetraspilus10
11/15/2013Don YoungkinIodotropheus sprengerae - Rusty cichlid10
10/18/2013Don GreyPoecilia petenensis5
10/18/2013Don GreyGephyrochromis moorii10
10/18/2013Don GreyPoecilia latipinna (Black Lyretail Mollies)5
10/18/2013Don GreyPoecilia sp. "Endlers Livebearer"5
10/18/2013Don GreyAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose - Red Marble10
10/18/2013Don GreyPoecilia orri (Mangrove Molly)5
10/18/2013Scott HartnessAulonocara hansbaenschi "Red Shoulder Peacock"10
10/18/2013George HollisterGambusia affinis5
10/18/2013George HollisterFundulopanchax gardneri (killie)10
10/18/2013George HollisterHerichthys nigrofasciatus (OB convicts)5
10/18/2013George HollisterCarassius auratus (Ryunkin Goldfish)15
10/18/2013Hilary LacerdaLabidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
10/18/2013Hilary LacerdaHaplochromis sp. "tomato"10
10/18/2013Hilary LacerdaHeros sp. Rotkeil (Red Shoulder Severum )15
10/18/2013David LutzPseudothropheus demasoni (Plus 5, Red List)15
10/18/2013Dan McMonigleShrimp Caridina cantonensis sp. "SSS"5
10/18/2013Dan McMonigleShrimp Red Crystal Caridina cantonensis sp. "Red"5
10/18/2013Dan McMonigleShrimp Neocaridina heteropoda var. Rili5
10/18/2013Chuck NowakowskiLabidochromis sp. Mbambaÿ10
10/18/2013Chuck NowakowskiPseudotropheus hajomaylandi "Greberi"10
10/18/2013Chuck NowakowskiProtomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress)10
10/18/2013Douglas B. Poole IISciaenochromis ahli (Electric Blue Ahli)10
10/18/2013Tony PothTramitichromis sp. "Intermedius"15
10/18/2013Tony PothAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown Longfin10
10/18/2013Brian ShrimptonCyprichromis leptosoma "Blue Flash"15
10/18/2013Matt UrbinLabidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
10/18/2013Matt UrbinAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
10/18/2013Matt UrbinAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
10/18/2013Matt UrbinNeocaridina denticulataÿ(Red Cherry Shrimp)5
10/18/2013Richard YoderPseudothropheus saulosi (Plus 5, Red List)15
10/18/2013Richard YoderSciaenochromis ahli (Electric Blue Ahli)10
9/20/2013George AnagnostopoulosLabidochromis caeruleus Albinoÿ10
9/20/2013John ChapekOryzias woworae (Plus 5 Red List)15
9/20/2013John ChapekMelanotaenia bosemani10
9/20/2013John ChapekLimia vitatta5
9/20/2013John ChapekNeocaridina denticulataÿ(Red Cherry Shrimp)5
9/20/2013Don GreyAmatitlania siquia Rio Caboya F2ÿ10
9/20/2013Don GreyPseudotropheus tropheops Chilumba10
9/20/2013Ken GrimmettHenrichthys carpintis10
9/20/2013Ken GrimmettAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
9/20/2013Ken GrimmettGeophagus brasiliensisÿ5
9/20/2013Ken GrimmettAequidens sp. Gold Saum10
9/20/2013Scott HartnessAulonocara baenschi10
9/20/2013Scott HartnessLabidochromis sp. Hongi SRT10
9/20/2013Scott HartnessLabidochromis sp. Mbambaÿ10
9/20/2013Tony PothPseudotropheus acei Ngara White Tail10
9/20/2013Dan RitterNeolamprologus modestusÿ10
9/20/2013Dan RitterPoecilia reticulata (Red Tailed Blonde)ÿ5
9/20/2013Dan RitterJulidochromis reganiÿ10
9/20/2013Dan RitterPelvicachromis taeniatus Moliwe15
9/20/2013Ken WalkerNeolamprologus tetracanthus10
9/20/2013Ken WalkerCichlasoma amazonarum10
9/20/2013Ken WalkerGymnogeophagus sp. "Rio Sau Paulo"10
8/16/2013John ChapekIriantherina werneri (Threadfin rainbowfish)15
8/16/2013John ChapekLimia sp. Tiger5
8/16/2013Rick FosterAulonocara sp. "Strawberry Peacock"10
8/16/2013Don GreyCryptoheros cutteri "Rio Jutiapa"10
8/16/2013Don GreyOtopharynx tetraspilus "Mloto Yellow Princess"10
8/16/2013Don GreyOtopharynx lithobates (Red Top Aristochromis)10
8/16/2013Don GreyAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
8/16/2013Anthony KiddHaplochromis sp. "ruby green"10
8/16/2013Dan McMonigleNeocaridina heteropoda var. Rili5
8/16/2013Dan McMonigleAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Black marble10
8/16/2013Chuck NowakowskiAmatitlania nigrofasciatus (Marble Convicts)5
8/16/2013Chuck NowakowskiPlacidochromis sp. ''Phenochilus"10
8/16/2013Tony PothAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
8/16/2013Tony PothAstatotilapia aeneocolor10
8/16/2013Dan RitterOphthalmotilapia nasuta Kashenge15
8/16/2013Brian ShrimptonLabidochromis caeruleus Blue/white10
8/16/2013Brian ShrimptonAmatitlania siquia "Rio Cabayo"5
8/16/2013Brian ShrimptonTilapia snyderae (Plus 5, Red List)20
8/16/2013Brian ShrimptonGeophagus steindachneriÿ10
8/16/2013Justin WayLabeotropheus trewavasae "Lundu"10
8/16/2013Justin WayProtomelas taeniolatus (Red Empress)10
7/19/2013John ChapekAmeca splendens (Plus 5, Red List)20
7/19/2013John ChapekMelanotaenia parva (Plus 5, Red List)15
7/19/2013Don GreyNeolamprologus multifasciatus10
7/19/2013Don GreyCichlasoma amazonarum10
7/19/2013Don GreyChromidotilapia guntheri F110
7/19/2013Don GreyAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Black marble10
7/19/2013Don GreyGymnogeophagus sp. "Rio Sau Paulo"10
7/19/2013Scott HartnessNeolamprologus brichardiÿ"Daffodil"10
7/19/2013David LutzAmatitlania nigrofasciata (Black Convict)5
7/19/2013Tony PothCynotilapia afra White Top Hara10
7/19/2013Tony PothTanganicodusÿirsacae20
7/19/2013Dan RitterCyathopharynx furcifer15
7/19/2013Dan RitterAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco -ÿGreen10
7/19/2013Dan RitterAulonocranus dewindti15
7/19/2013Denis RozmusBlue OB Peacocks10
7/19/2013Brian ShrimptonGuianacara sp. Rio Caroni15
7/19/2013Justin WayAmatitlania nigrofasciata (Pink Convict)5
7/19/2013Justin WayAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Albino10
7/19/2013Justin WayCyathopharynx foai Kachese15
7/19/2013Don YoungkinLabidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
6/21/2013Scott HartnessLongfinned Bristlenose Plecostomus10
6/21/2013Chuck NowakowskiLabidochromis caeruleus (Yellow Labs)10
6/21/2013Chuck NowakowskiPseudothropheus demasoni (Plus 5, Red List)15
6/21/2013Chuck NowakowskiOtopharynx tetraspilus10
6/21/2013Chuck NowakowskiLabeotropheus trewavasae10
6/21/2013Chuck NowakowskiNeolamprologus brichardiÿ"Daffodil"10
6/21/2013Douglas B. Poole IIAmatitlania nigrofasciata (Black Convict)5
6/21/2013Douglas B. Poole IIPoecilia reticulata (Jade Guppies)5
6/21/2013Douglas B. Poole IIPoecilia reticulata (Half Black AOC Guppies)5
6/21/2013Tony PothPseudothropheus saulosi (Plus 5, Red List)15
6/21/2013Tony PothLabidochromis caeruleus white10
6/21/2013Dan RitterNeolamprologus ocellatus purple10
6/21/2013Dan RitterOphthalaustilapia ventralis Kapampa orange15
6/21/2013Dan RitterCorydoras sterbai10
6/21/2013Brian ShrimptonNeolamprologus pulcher "Daffodil" Albino10
6/21/2013Brian ShrimptonCryptoheros sp. 'honduran red point'10
6/21/2013Brian ShrimptonNeolamprologus caudopunctatus Red Fin10
6/21/2013Brian ShrimptonPterophyllum sp. - Blue Paraiba - Oyama Negro/Altum10
6/21/2013Brian ShrimptonPoecilia latipinna - Black Sailfin Molly5
6/21/2013Justin WayAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown10
6/21/2013Justin WayAmatitlania nigrofasciatus (Marble Convicts)5
6/21/2013Justin WayAmatitlania nigrofasciata (Black Convict)5
5/17/2013Don DankoAncistrus sp. - Bushy Nose Pleco - Brown Longfin10
5/17/2013Dan RitterLabeotropheus trewavasae10
5/17/2013Brian ShrimptonLaetacara araguaiae "Buckelkopf"10
5/17/2013John W. TesarAulonocara sp. "Yellow Collar" (Massasa)10
3/20/2013Don GreyPoecilia reticulata Half Black Red5

 

Leave a Reply